PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
3 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
6 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
2 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
3 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
4 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
6 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
7 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
8 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
2 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
3 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
4 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
5 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
6 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
7 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
8 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
9 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
1 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
4 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
5 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
6 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
7 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
2 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
4 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
5 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
6 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
1 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
3 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
4 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
5 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
6 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
7 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
8 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
1 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
2 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
3 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
4 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
5 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
2 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
3 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
5 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
6 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
7 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
2 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 9
3 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
6 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
7 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
8 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
9 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
2 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
5 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
2 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
5 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
1 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
2 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14