PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
2 Lennartz,Josef 1802 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 5 0 0 1
3 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 4 0 0 1
4 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
5 Schmidt,Frederik 1712 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 38% 0 0 4 1
6 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1792 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
7 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
1 Hiller,Joachim 1853 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% 0 0 4 2
2 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
3 Kovac,Zoli 1697 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
4 Huseynov,Ahad 1893 SC Bad Dürkheim 3 83% 3 0 0 2
5 Venus,Jens 1659 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
6 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
7 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
8 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1593 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
1 Schmidt,Klaus,Dr. 1616 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 62% 4 0 0 3
2 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 50% 4 1 1 3
3 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
4 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1625 SC Schifferstadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 3
5 Leibfried,Peter 1723 TSG Deidesheim 5 30% 0 2 3 3
6 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
7 Kort,Alfred 1497 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
8 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
9 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
1 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
2 Heidemann,Gerd 1578 SC Schifferstadt 4 62% 0 0 4 4
3 Schuster,Ulrich 1510 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
4 Schwind,Albert,Dr. 1535 SC Bad Dürkheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
5 Bayer,Dieter 1807 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 4
6 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
7 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
8 Schöneboom,Jörn 1567 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
1 Huber,Reiner 1571 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
2 Lenhardt,Jörn 1391 SC Bad Dürkheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 5
3 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
4 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 5
5 Kwasigroch,Sören 1457 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 5
6 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
7 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
1 Kovac,Linda 1544 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 1 1 3 6
2 Kölsch,Konrad 1619 TSG Deidesheim 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 6
3 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
4 Raozinirina,Martin 1551 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
5 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 6
6 Behning,Manuel 1481 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 0 0 3 6
7 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
8 Frantzke,Helmut 1525 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
9 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 6
1 Schenk,Jonas 1169 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
2 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
3 Kovac,Laura 1556 SC Schifferstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 7
4 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
5 Koltzenburg,Nils 1312 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
6 Gross,Steffen 1523 TSG Deidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Dietz,Thomas 1153 SC Bad Dürkheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
8 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Bergner,Walter 1813 TSG Deidesheim 5 90% 4 1 1 8
2 Faulhaber,Reiner 1483 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 8
3 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 1 2 8
4 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
5 Allmacher,Marco 1309 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
6 Grosch,Bernhard 1241 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
7 Schmalz,Georg 1269 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
8 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 8
9 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
1 Köchert,Jürgen 1546 SC Schifferstadt 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 9
2 Bergner,Rainer 1497 TSG Deidesheim 5 70% 0 0 5 9
3 Gösswald,Thomas 1322 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
4 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
5 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
6 Plitzko,Annette 1067 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
7 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
8 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
9 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
1 Stahl,Heinz 1487 SC Schifferstadt 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 10
2 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 1 2 10
3 Mang,Willi 1240 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 10
4 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
5 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1350 TSG Deidesheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
6 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
1 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 11
2 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
3 Kwasigroch,Michael 1041 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
4 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
5 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
1 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
2 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
3 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
5 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1367 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
6 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Weber,Bernd SC Bad Dürkheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
1 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
2 Schmidt,Werner 1178 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
3 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
4 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
5 Balzer,Wilfried 1312 SC Bad Dürkheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
6 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
7 Kuhn,Timo 903 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Voll,Gabriel 957 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
2 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1155 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
3 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 14
1 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
2 Steinlechner,Richard 774 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15