PSB Bezirk II/III Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lennartz,Josef 1804 TSG Deidesheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
2 Michelberger,Thomas,Dr. 1760 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Weiskopf,Philip 1596 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Speiser,Victor 1539 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Morgenthaler,Michael 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Plitzko,Christian 1728 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
7 Daitche,Josef 1417 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Malchow,Uwe 1621 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 0 0 2 2
2 Hiller,Joachim 1846 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Albouny,Feras 1512 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Venus,Jens 1705 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
5 Knezevic,Vladimir 1461 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
6 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1620 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
7 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Bayer,Dieter 1795 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Legierski,Stanislaus 1620 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
3 Weber,Sebastian 1612 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1637 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
5 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
7 Seif,Oliver 1533 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
8 Windecker,Thomas 1566 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
1 Leibfried,Peter 1712 TSG Deidesheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
2 Guckes,Simon 1518 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
3 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1633 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
4 Schöneboom,Jörn 1467 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
5 Schneider,Willi 1469 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
6 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1448 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
7 Rishyn,Vadym 1341 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Raozinirina,Martin 1549 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Teymouri,Manan 1546 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 5
3 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1284 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
4 Saaz,Rainer 1568 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Kraus,Hans 1496 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
1 Kwasigroch,Sören 1449 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Greller,Alexander 1440 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
3 Konradi,Roman 1475 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
4 Kölsch,Konrad 1637 TSG Deidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
5 Schöler,Klaus 1527 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
6 Totaro,Adrian 1292 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
8 Levent,Alperen 1198 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
9 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1408 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Reimer,Karl 1379 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1564 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
3 Herzog,Robert 1335 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
4 Schenk,Jonas 1296 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
5 Drumm,Beate 1408 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Levent,Gökberk 1174 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
7 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Hahn,Richard 1534 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
2 Tschernych,Stephan 1200 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1060 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1307 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
5 Glöckler,Joachim 1192 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
6 Ohlinger,Michael 1349 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
7 Schmalz,Georg 1224 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Syrov,Katharina 1163 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Schenk,Ralf 1059 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Bergner,Rainer 1509 TSG Deidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
4 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
5 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
6 Horn,Torsten 1335 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
7 Schüttler,Max 1008 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
8 Fink,Joachim 1174 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Badour,Sebastien 1400 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Werling,Klaus,Dr. 1355 TSG Deidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
4 Schreidl,Michael 1404 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
5 Mühlberger,Max TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Marx,Michael 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Keiper,Anika SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Kelemen,Kornel 1272 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Yergin,Danyar 1099 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
5 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1270 SF Limburgerhof ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
1 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1329 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Wortmann,Noah 994 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
1 Schneider,Fynn 1200 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14