PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
6 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
2 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
5 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
6 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
7 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
8 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
3 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
5 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
6 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
5 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
6 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
7 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
9 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
5 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
6 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
2 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
5 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
6 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12