PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
2 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
3 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
4 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
6 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 1
7 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
8 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
9 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 1
1 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
2 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
3 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
4 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
5 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
6 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 0 0 2 2
7 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 2
8 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 2
9 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
3 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 1 2 3
4 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
5 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
6 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
7 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
8 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
9 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
1 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
2 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
3 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
5 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
6 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 4
7 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
8 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
10 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 3 83% 1 1 2 5
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
3 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
4 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
5 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
6 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
7 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
8 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 5
1 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 6
2 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 0 0 3 6
3 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
5 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
6 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
7 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
8 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
9 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
10 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
1 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
3 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
6 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
7 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
8 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
9 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
1 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
4 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
5 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
6 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
2 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 9
1 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12