PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 1
2 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 1
3 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 3 1 3 1
4 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 3 2 4 1
5 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 8 44% 8 0 0 1
6 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
7 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 42% 3 1 3 1
8 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 1
9 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 1
1 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 2
2 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 8 69% 0 0 8 2
3 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 69% 5 2 3 2
4 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 2
5 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 2
6 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
7 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 8 38% ½ 4 4 2
8 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
9 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
10 Jastroch,Benno 1566 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 8 81% 3 4 4 3
2 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 1 3 5 3
3 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 0 0 6 3
4 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 2 5 3 3
5 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 0 2 3 5 3
6 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 5 ½ 2 3
7 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
8 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 3 0 2 3
9 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 0 2 3 3
10 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
1 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 7 8 88% 4 4 4
2 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 8 88% 5 3 4
3 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 4
4 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 4
5 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 8 44% 2 5 3 4
6 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 4
7 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 4
8 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 3 0 3 4
9 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 4
10 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
1 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 5
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 1 3 4 5
3 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 2 4 3 5
4 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 0 3 5 5
5 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 8 44% 2 2 6 5
6 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 8 44% 1 2 6 5
7 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 5
8 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 7 14% ½ 5 ½ 2 5
1 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 7 8 88% 5 5 2 3 6
2 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 8 81% 2 3 5 6
3 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 3 6
4 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 7 64% 3 4 3 6
5 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
6 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 6
7 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 1 1 6
8 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 6
9 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 6
10 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 8 81% 3 5 5 7
2 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 7
3 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 8 56% 4 3 4 7
4 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 7
5 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 25% 4 0 2 7
6 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
7 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
8 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
9 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 8 0% 0 3 0 5 7
1 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 8 56% 1 4 4 8
2 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
3 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
4 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
5 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
6 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 79% 3 3 4 9
2 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 4 2 4 9
3 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
4 Haus,Christoph 1252 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
1 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Schmidt,Werner 1030 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
4 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
5 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
2 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
4 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
5 Haller,Chris SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
1 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
2 Jenner,Maxim 1052 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
1 Hossain,Ronny SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
1 Teichler,Tim SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17