PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Weber,Ralf 1206 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
5 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
6 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1517 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
7 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Stahl,Michael 1661 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Klein,Volkmar 1856 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
3 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
4 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
5 Raozinirina,Martin 1319 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
6 Schickedanz,Hans 1540 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
8 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1330 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
9 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
1 Kaul,Erich 1686 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Anders,Cedric 1424 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
3 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1312 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
4 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
5 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
6 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
7 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
8 Lang,Jean 1296 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 4
2 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1519 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
4 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
5 Hanisch,Gregor 1164 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1489 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1401 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
3 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
4 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1381 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
5 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
6 Schenk,Jonas 1160 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
7 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1250 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1406 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Pedljo,Stefan 1310 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
4 Schrank,Karl 1334 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
5 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
6 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Lyakh,Daniel 966 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Strelow,Gerald ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
2 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
4 Zieris,Tabea 917 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
5 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Pidde,Lars 1231 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
2 Joachim,Jörg 836 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
3 Lippl,Max 1431 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
4 Löffner,Miguel 1236 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Wittmann,Marcel 1122 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
2 Koltzenburg,Nils Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Auer,Paul 860 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
1 Winkelmann,Maurits 1016 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 10
1 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Kwasigroch,Björn 1161 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Gösswald,Thomas 1408 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
2 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12