PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
2 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Windecker,Thomas 1466 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
4 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
5 Kessler,Juri 1243 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
6 Schwarz,Werner 1280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
1 Klein,Volkmar 1779 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
2 Dalchow,Mario 1414 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
3 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
4 Horn,Torsten 1230 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
5 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
6 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Kersch,Peter 1603 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 4 88% 3 1 1 3
2 Borchardt,Norbert 1543 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 3 0 1 3
3 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 50% 1 2 3 3
4 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
5 Warzecha,Fabian 1257 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
6 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1346 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
7 Glöckler,Joachim 1218 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1554 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 4
2 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
3 Geier,Florian 1102 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
4 Bruhn,Günther 1391 SK Freinsheim ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 4
5 Kuhn,Timo 858 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 4
6 Lee,Ian 1340 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 5
2 Binder,Philipp 1419 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
3 Karhan,Marvin 1053 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 5
4 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
5 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
6 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1118 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
1 Pedljo,Stefan 1321 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
2 Badour,Sebastien 1285 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 6
3 Thierfelder,Peter 1340 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 0 0 4 6
4 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 2 3 6
5 Nagel,Gerald 1322 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
6 Zieris,Tabea 825 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
1 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
2 Keiper,Thorsten 1241 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
3 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
4 Winkelmann,Maurits 1070 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
5 Dietrich,Lukas TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
6 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Reichardt,Henrik 1223 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
1 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 9
2 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
3 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1206 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 1 2 9
4 Konradi,Elias Simon 792 SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 9
1 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro 845 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 He,Steven SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
3 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
1 Konradi,David Richard SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11
1 Kessler,Maxim SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14