PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
6 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
7 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
1 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 2
3 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
4 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1414 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
5 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
6 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
1 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
3 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
4 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
5 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 4
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
3 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
6 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
7 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 5
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
3 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
4 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
1 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
6 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1183 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
7 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 7
2 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
4 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
5 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
6 Dorweiler,Harald 1226 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
2 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
4 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
1 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13