PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 4 88% 3 1 1 1
2 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 1
3 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
4 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 1
5 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 3 0 1 1
6 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
7 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
1 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 70% 2 2 3 2
2 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 2
3 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
4 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1414 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 0 1 4 2
5 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
6 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 2
7 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 2
1 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 5 90% 4 1 1 3
2 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 4 88% 3 1 1 3
3 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 1 2 3 3
4 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
5 Voß,Andreas 1543 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 3
7 Nagel,Jan 1247 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 4
2 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 4
3 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
4 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 4 0 0 4
5 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 0 0 5 4
6 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 4
7 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
8 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 4
1 Reichardt,Henrik 1272 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
3 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
4 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 5
5 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 5
6 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
7 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 5
1 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
2 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 6
3 Frese,David 1305 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
4 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 6
5 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 4 38% 0 0 4 6
6 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 6
7 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1183 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
8 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 7
2 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
3 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 0 1 7
4 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
5 Dorweiler,Harald 1226 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 7
6 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
1 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
2 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
3 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
4 Neuhierl,Sophie 989 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
5 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
6 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
1 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 9
2 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
4 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
1 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
3 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
1 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 11
2 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Geier,Florian 1061 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
1 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13