PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 8 9 89% 3 4 5 5 1
2 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 2 3 5 1
3 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 9 72% 3 4 5 1
4 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 1
5 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 7 0 2 1
6 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 9 44% 4 5 1
7 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 88% 2 2 2 1
8 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 1 9 11% ½ 2 ½ 7 1
9 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
10 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 8 6% ½ 4 0 4 1
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 9 94% 6 6 3 2
2 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 2
3 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 2
4 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 6 75% 4 2 2 2
5 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% 3 3 ½ 3 2
6 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 2
7 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% 7 0 0 2
8 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 2
9 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 2
1 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 6 8 75% 5 3 3
2 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 8 69% 2 3 5 3
3 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 3
4 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 9 56% 4 5 3
5 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 3
6 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 6 42% 1 3 3 3
7 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg 8 31% 5 1 3 3
8 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 3
9 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 3
10 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 3
1 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 4
2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 7 79% 4 5 2 4
3 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 3 5 4
4 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 9 44% 0 5 4 4 4
5 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
6 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 4
7 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 4
8 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 8 44% 1 4 4 4
9 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
10 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 6 0% 0 1 0 5 4
1 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 5
2 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 6 7 86% 0 0 6 7 5
3 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 79% 7 0 0 5
4 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 69% 5 7 ½ 1 5
5 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 9 50% 8 1 1 5
6 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
7 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 5
8 Schäfers,Serge,Dr. 1573 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
9 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 1 8 12% 1 8 0 0 5
1 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 6
2 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 6
3 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 5 7 71% 4 3 6
4 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 6 58% 4 1 2 6
5 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 5 1 2 6
6 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
7 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg 5 50% 0 0 5 6
8 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% 7 0 0 6
9 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 9 28% 7 0 2 6
10 Hauck,Björn 1828 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
1 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 1 2 7 7
2 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 7
3 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 3 3 7
4 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 7
5 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 8 44% 1 3 5 7
6 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 7
7 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 7
8 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 7
9 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg 3 9 33% 3 6 7
10 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
1 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 7 93% 4 3 3 8
2 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 8
3 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 8
4 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 8
5 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 5 70% 1 2 3 8
6 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 44% 4 1 4 8
7 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 9 39% 1 2 7 8
8 Füger,Timo 1577 SC 1983 Westheim 4 62% 1 2 2 8
9 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 8
1 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 83% 4 5 5 9
2 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 6 6 100% 1 1 5 5 9
3 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 9 61% 0 0 9 9
4 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 9
5 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 4 62% 2 1 2 9
6 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 9
7 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
8 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
9 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
10 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 6 0% 0 5 0 1 9
1 Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 0 1 4 10
2 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 10
3 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 2 0 0 10
4 Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
5 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
6 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 10
7 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
8 Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
2 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
3 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 11
4 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 11
5 Bücherl,Markus 1357 Turm Kandel 2 75% 0 0 2 11
6 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
7 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 11
8 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
9 Scheydt,Peter 1069 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
1 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 8 31% ½ 1 2 7 12
2 Gross,Walter 1545 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
3 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 2 0 0 12
4 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 5 30% 4 0 1 12
5 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
6 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
7 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 12
8 Maurer,Jonas SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
9 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
10 Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
1 Lechner,Lutz 1435 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
2 Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
3 Kuntz,Ina 948 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 13
4 Camin,Helmut 1232 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Wayand,Werner 1236 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Fissler,Karlfried 1554 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 0 0 2 14
2 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 14
3 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Sauer,Winfried 1315 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15