PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
4 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
5 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
6 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
7 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
8 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
9 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
10 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
1 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
3 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
4 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
6 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
7 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
8 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
9 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 75% 0 0 2 3
3 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
6 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
7 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
8 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
9 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
10 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
3 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
4 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
5 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
6 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
7 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
8 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
3 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
4 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
6 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
3 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
4 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
5 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
6 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
7 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
2 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 0 0 2 7
3 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
5 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
7 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
8 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
9 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
1 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
2 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
3 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
4 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
5 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
6 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
7 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
1 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
3 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
4 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
5 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
6 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
7 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
8 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
9 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
1 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
2 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
3 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
5 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
5 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
6 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
7 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
3 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
6 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14