PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 4 88% 4 0 0 1
2 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 4 88% 2 2 2 1
3 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 4 88% 2 2 2 1
4 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 4 62% 2 1 2 1
5 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
6 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
7 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
8 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
9 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
10 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 1
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 4 88% 2 2 2 2
2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
3 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
4 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
5 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% 4 0 0 2
6 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
7 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
8 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
9 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 2
1 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
3 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 2 1 2 3
4 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
5 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 3
6 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
7 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
8 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
9 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
10 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 3
1 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 4
2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
3 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 4
4 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 4
5 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 4
6 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 4
7 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
8 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
9 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 4
10 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
1 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
2 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
3 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 62% 3 1 1 5
4 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
5 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 50% 3 0 0 5
6 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
7 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
8 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 5
1 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 4 88% 1 1 3 6
2 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
3 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
4 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 6
5 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
6 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
7 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 6
8 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
1 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
2 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
3 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% 0 0 4 7
4 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 7
5 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 7
6 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
7 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 7
8 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
9 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
10 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 7
1 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 8
2 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 4 88% 4 0 0 8
3 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 83% 0 0 3 8
4 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
5 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 8
6 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
7 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
8 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 8
1 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 9
2 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 9
3 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
4 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
5 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
6 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
7 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
8 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
9 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
10 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
1 Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
2 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
3 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
7 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
1 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
2 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
3 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
4 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 11
5 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 0 0 2 11
6 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
7 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
8 Scheydt,Peter 1069 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
3 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
4 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
5 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
6 Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Lechner,Lutz 1435 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Kuntz,Ina 948 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
3 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14