PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 81% 3 4 4 1
2 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 1
3 Thumm,Felix 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 3 3 4 1
4 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 9 50% 2 4 5 1
5 Broghammer,Frank 1981 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 4 2 1
6 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 1 4 3 5 1
7 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 1
8 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
9 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 9 17% 1 4 ½ 5 1
10 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 8 94% 3 3 5 2
2 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 SC Neuburg 9 72% 4 5 4 2
3 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 4 4 2
4 Wilk,Jörg 1755 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 6 2
5 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 SC 1983 Westheim 4 9 44% 6 3 2
6 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 3 6 50% 4 2 2
7 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 0 3 5 2
8 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 2
9 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 2
10 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 3
2 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 9 0 0 3
3 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 6 2 3 3
4 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 3
5 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 3
6 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 6 58% 2 4 2 3
7 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 3
8 Bolz,Reiner 1596 SC Bellheim 3 8 38% 3 5 3
9 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 3
10 Volk,Viktor 1515 SC Neuburg 8 19% 1 7 ½ 1 3
1 Koch,Frank 1778 SK Landau 9 72% 5 2 4 4
2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 4 2 4
3 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 9 50% 7 0 2 4
4 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
5 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 4
6 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 39% 9 0 0 4
7 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
8 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 4
9 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 4
10 Raschka,Franz 1470 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 4
1 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 5
2 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 SK Landau 7 79% 4 2 3 5
3 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 8 69% 4 4 4 5
4 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim 5 8 62% 4 4 5
5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 2 3 2 6 5
6 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
7 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 5
8 Scharf,Daniel 1543 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
9 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 5
10 Nitzler,Volker 1386 SC Neuburg 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 5
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 6
2 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 9 72% 6 2 3 6
3 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 SC Sondernheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 6
4 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 2 3 4 6
5 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 6
6 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 6 0 1 6
7 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 4 4 6
8 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 8 0 1 6
9 Zoller,Stefan 1423 SC Neuburg 9 39% 9 0 0 6
10 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
1 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 7 8 88% 3 5 7
2 Amberger,Walter 1609 SC Rülzheim 9 61% 2 4 5 7
3 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 SC Neuburg 9 50% 0 0 9 7
4 Füger,Dietmar 1414 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% ½ 1 3 8 7
5 Radach,Winfried 1451 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 39% 6 0 3 7
6 Christ,Jan 1546 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 7
7 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 7
8 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 9 28% 0 1 8 7
9 Louis,Malte 1582 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
1 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 4 4 8
2 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 SC Rülzheim 6 9 67% 2 5 4 4 8
3 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 8
4 Reese,Joachim 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 0 3 4 5 8
5 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 8
6 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
7 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 8
8 Dries,Thorsten 1203 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 6 1 2 8
9 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 8
10 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 SC Neuburg 8 19% 5 0 3 8
1 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 7 86% 3 4 9
2 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 SK Landau 7 64% 6 1 1 9
3 Stein,Uwe 1635 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
4 Benz,Christian 1337 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 9
5 Müller,Markus 1533 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
6 Ritter,Christian 1420 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
7 Redenz,Artur 1085 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 5 0 0 9
1 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 7 8 88% 0 1 7 7 10
2 Nelles,Werner 1278 SC Sondernheim 8 44% 1 4 4 10
3 Bagci,Deniz 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
4 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
5 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
6 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
7 Schlegel,Jonas 788 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
8 Sauer,Winfried 1236 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
9 Hill,Jakob 1299 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 SC Sondernheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 11
2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
3 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
4 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
6 Gilb,Dieter 1227 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
7 Holzer,Walter 1438 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
8 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Söhn,Joachim 1444 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Tscherner,Manette 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Morrison,Robert 1485 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Camin,Helmut 1357 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
5 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
6 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
7 Kuntz,Ronnie 1594 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
8 Dietz,Helena 1173 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
1 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 SC 1983 Westheim 3 83% 1 1 2 13
2 Wilke,Noah 1279 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
3 Geisert,Bernd 1324 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
4 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Wayand,Werner 1169 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Körber,Lothar 1453 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
3 Lechner,Lutz 1268 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
4 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
5 Scherer,Mathias 954 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Wolff,Clemens 1339 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 15
2 Link,Alwin 1497 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 15
3 Geißert,Robin 862 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
4 Linbrunner,Rolf 1552 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
5 Sommer,Egon 1485 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
1 Gschwind,Markus 1407 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
2 Jauernig,Volker 1449 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
1 Maloku,Emrah 807 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17