PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 Turm Kandel 4 88% 2 2 2 1
2 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 1 1 1
3 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 1
4 Wilk,Jan 1697 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
5 Broghammer,Frank 1980 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
6 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 3 0 0 1
7 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
8 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
9 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 4 88% 2 2 2 2
2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 SC Rülzheim 4 62% 0 0 4 2
3 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
4 Siebel,Jan 1726 Turm Kandel 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 2
5 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
6 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
7 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 2
8 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
9 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
1 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% 2 1 2 3
2 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
4 Morgen,Ronny 1690 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
5 Föhr,Yannick 1704 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
6 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
7 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 Turm Kandel 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 3
8 Hertel,Thomas 1520 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
9 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
10 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 SC Sondernheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 3
1 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 SC Bellheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
2 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
3 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 Turm Kandel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 4
5 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% 4 0 0 4
6 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 SC Rülzheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
7 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
8 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
9 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
1 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 5
2 Amberger,Walter 1608 SC Rülzheim 4 88% 3 1 1 5
3 Ries,Thorsten 1705 Turm Kandel 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
4 Sommer,Richard 1790 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
5 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 5
6 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
7 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
8 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 5
9 Bolz,Reiner 1575 SC Bellheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 5
1 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 4 88% 4 0 0 6
2 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
3 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
4 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
5 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
6 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 SC Bellheim 4 62% 3 1 1 6
7 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
8 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 38% 2 0 2 6
9 Gross,Michael 1626 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 6
10 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 6
1 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 Turm Kandel 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 7
2 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 3 83% 0 0 3 7
3 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
4 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
5 Thumm,Niklas 1678 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 7
6 Füger,Dietmar 1417 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
7 Stein,Uwe 1634 SC Bellheim 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
8 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
9 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 8
2 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
3 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
4 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 2 75% 0 0 2 8
5 Kuntz,Ina 1147 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
6 Schreck,Michael 1880 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
7 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
8 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
9 Reimer,Falk 1580 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
10 Dries,Thorsten 1201 SC Hagenbach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
1 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 1 2 2 9
2 Christ,Jan 1551 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
3 Schmitt,Max Lothar Caissa Jockgrim 3 50% 0 1 2 9
4 Siebel,Detlev 1261 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
5 Grabau,Gerhard 1235 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
6 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
7 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
8 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
1 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 10
2 Nelles,Werner 1301 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 10
3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 SK Landau 3 50% 3 0 0 10
4 Sommer,Egon 1464 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Bagci,Deniz 1709 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
6 Dietz,Helena 1254 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
7 Meissner,Erhard 1125 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
8 Klöditz,Daniel 931 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
9 Tscherner,Manette 1454 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
10 Stritzinger,Walter 1079 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 11
2 Maier,Christian SK Landau 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 11
3 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Wachtel,Heinz 1132 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Link,Alwin 1486 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Fliehmann,Emilia 1112 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Niederer,Daniel 921 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Wayand,Werner 1167 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 12
2 Simon,Benno 1106 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Lechner,Lutz 1352 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Münch,Hans 1098 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
6 Reese,Joachim 1513 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
7 Dietz,Daniel 1487 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
8 Söhn,Joachim 1426 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Morrison,Robert 1505 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Zwißler,Erich 1415 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
4 Radach,Winfried 1433 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Stadler,Klaus 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Bücherl,Markus 1451 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
2 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14