PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 Turm Kandel 9 83% 4 5 4 1
2 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 4 5 1
3 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 4 2 3 1
4 Broghammer,Frank 1980 Caissa Jockgrim 7 79% 2 3 4 1
5 Wilk,Jan 1697 SC Bellheim 9 50% 5 1 4 1
6 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 1
7 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 1
8 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 6 0 0 1
9 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
10 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 8 9 89% 5 4 2
2 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 SC Rülzheim 9 50% ½ 1 4 8 2
3 Siebel,Jan 1726 Turm Kandel 4 9 44% 0 4 4 5 2
4 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 1 4 3 2
5 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 5 1 3 2
6 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 2
7 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 2
8 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 2
9 Thumm,Felix 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
10 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
1 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 9 67% 1 2 5 7 3
2 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 3
3 Föhr,Yannick 1704 SC Bellheim 5 9 56% 3 6 3
4 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 3
5 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 0 1 4 7 3
6 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 5 4 3
7 Morgen,Ronny 1690 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 6 1 3 3
8 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 Turm Kandel 8 44% 1 5 3 3
9 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% 0 0 9 3
10 Hertel,Thomas 1520 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% 3 ½ 5 3
1 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 Turm Kandel 8 69% 3 3 5 4
2 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 SC Bellheim 9 61% 4 6 3 4
3 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 4
4 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 6 4
5 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 6 0 0 4
6 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 2 5 4 4
7 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% 9 0 0 4
8 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
9 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 9 17% 1 4 ½ 5 4
10 Böhme,Richard 1718 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 9 72% 4 5 4 5
2 Ries,Thorsten 1705 Turm Kandel 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 5
3 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 6 75% 6 0 0 5
4 Amberger,Walter 1608 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 6 1 3 5
5 Sommer,Richard 1790 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 5
6 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 3 4 5
7 Bolz,Reiner 1575 SC Bellheim 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 5
8 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 36% 0 0 7 5
9 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 5
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 6
2 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 8 0 0 6
3 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 6 3 6
4 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 6
5 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 4 3 5 6
6 Gross,Michael 1626 Turm Kandel 7 64% 2 3 4 6
7 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 4 4 6
8 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 7 1 2 6
9 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 3 2 5 6
10 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
1 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 Turm Kandel 9 72% 4 3 5 7
2 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 8 69% 0 0 8 7
3 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 7
4 Thumm,Niklas 1678 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% 1 1 5 7
5 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 7
6 Füger,Dietmar 1417 SC 1983 Westheim 9 28% 1 4 5 7
7 Stein,Uwe 1634 SC Bellheim 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 7
8 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
9 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 7
1 Schreck,Michael 1880 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 4 5 2 8
2 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 9 61% 9 0 0 8
3 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 5 90% 2 3 3 8
4 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 6 75% 3 2 3 8
5 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 8
6 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 8
7 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 7 50% 0 2 5 8
8 Reimer,Falk 1580 Turm Kandel 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 8
9 Kuntz,Ina 1147 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
10 Dries,Thorsten 1201 SC Hagenbach ½ 7 7% ½ 5 0 2 8
1 Schmitt,Max Lothar Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 4 5 3 9
2 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 9
3 Christ,Jan 1551 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 9
4 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 8 19% 0 1 7 9
5 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 9
6 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
7 Siebel,Detlev 1261 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
8 Grabau,Gerhard 1235 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 3 4 3 10
2 Nelles,Werner 1301 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 6 0 3 10
3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 SK Landau 7 50% 7 0 0 10
4 Bagci,Deniz 1709 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
5 Sommer,Egon 1464 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
6 Dietz,Helena 1254 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
7 Meissner,Erhard 1125 SC Rülzheim ½ 7 7% 0 1 ½ 6 10
8 Stritzinger,Walter 1079 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
9 Tscherner,Manette 1454 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
10 Klöditz,Daniel 931 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 94% 5 3 3 11
2 Maier,Christian SK Landau 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 11
3 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
4 Wachtel,Heinz 1132 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Link,Alwin 1486 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Niederer,Daniel 921 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
7 Wayand,Werner 1167 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
8 Fliehmann,Emilia 1112 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 6 0 0 12
2 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 12
3 Simon,Benno 1106 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Münch,Hans 1098 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Dietz,Daniel 1487 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
6 Reese,Joachim 1513 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
7 Lechner,Lutz 1352 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
8 Söhn,Joachim 1426 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
9 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 SK Landau 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
2 Müller,Markus 1522 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Zwißler,Erich 1415 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
4 Morrison,Robert 1505 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
5 Häfele,Sascha 1059 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
6 Stadler,Klaus 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
7 Wolff,Clemens 1343 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
8 Radach,Winfried 1433 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Schmitt,Sebastian 1206 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
2 Bücherl,Markus 1451 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Stein,Julian 1493 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
4 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
1 Gehrlein,Alexander 1528 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Maloku,Emrah 884 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
3 Becki,Wolfgang 1328 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
4 Grün,Simon 1291 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Sauer,Winfried 1285 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Müller,Paul SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18