PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
2 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
3 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
4 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
5 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
6 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 2
2 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
3 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 2
4 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
6 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
7 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
1 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 3 83% 1 1 2 3
2 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
3 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
5 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
6 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
7 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
8 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
2 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
3 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
5 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
6 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
7 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
1 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
2 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
3 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 5
4 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
5 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 5
6 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
7 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
8 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 5
9 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 3 83% 1 1 2 6
2 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 3 83% 2 1 1 6
3 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
4 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
5 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
6 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
7 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
8 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
2 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
4 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
5 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 3 0 0 7
6 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
7 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
8 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 8
2 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
3 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
5 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
6 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
7 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
8 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
9 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
2 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
3 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
4 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
5 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
6 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
8 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
1 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
2 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
2 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
3 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
6 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
2 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
4 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 13
2 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
1 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
1 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15
2 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15