PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 75% 3 4 2 1
2 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
3 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1
4 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
5 Dausch,René 2122 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 1
6 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 1
7 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2062 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
8 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
1 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 5 90% 5 0 0 2
2 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 3 1 3 2
3 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
4 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 5 50% 3 1 2 2
5 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 6 42% 6 0 0 2
6 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 2
7 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 2
8 Melber,Ulrich 1661 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
1 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 3
2 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 4 2 3
3 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 0 0 7 3
4 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
5 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% 5 0 1 3
6 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 3
7 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
8 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 7 0 0 4
2 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 4
3 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 4
4 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
5 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
6 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
7 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 4
1 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
2 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 5
3 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 6 58% 4 0 2 5
4 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 2 3 3 5
5 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 5
6 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 1 1 3 5
7 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
8 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
9 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 6 25% 0 1 5 5
1 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 5 6 83% 3 3 6
2 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 6
3 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 6 75% 3 2 3 6
4 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 7 64% 2 2 5 6
5 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
6 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
7 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 6
8 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
1 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 7 0 0 7
2 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 7
3 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
4 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 7
5 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 42% 3 1 3 7
6 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
7 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 7
8 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
9 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1720 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 0 0 6 8
2 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim 4 62% 2 1 2 8
3 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 6 42% 0 0 6 8
4 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 8
5 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 8
6 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 8
7 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
8 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 3 50% 2 0 1 8
9 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 6 25% 0 0 6 8
1 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
2 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
3 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
4 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 6 25% 5 0 1 9
5 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
6 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
7 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 9
8 Stephan,Andreas 1127 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
9 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 5 70% 3 1 2 10
2 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 4 62% 0 0 4 10
3 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
4 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 3 0 0 10
5 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 10
6 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Reimer,Falk 1589 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
8 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
2 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 5 50% 2 1 3 11
3 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 11
4 Stadler,Klaus 1298 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
6 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
7 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
2 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 12
3 Spies,Simon 1389 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
5 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
6 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 13
2 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Morrison,Robert 1428 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
4 Sohl,Michael 1529 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
1 Boeck,Wolfgang 1494 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
2 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 14
3 Stahl,Harald,Dr. 1638 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
4 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1539 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
5 Gschwind,Markus 1386 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 15
2 Hörner,Michael 1060 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
3 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Mirvic,Emir SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Kantharajah,Harusan 978 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17