PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Wahl,Tobias 1831 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
2 Hauck,Bernd 1736 SK Enkenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 1
3 Christmann,Maurice 1834 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 1 1 2 1
4 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 1 1 2 1
5 Göttel,Tobias 1933 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
6 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
7 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
8 Denzer,Johannes 1658 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
9 Atento,Emanuel 1863 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
1 Schliedermann,Mario 1857 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 2
3 Diesenhof,Michael 1756 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% 0 0 2 2
4 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1745 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
5 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
6 Agne,Günter 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
7 Drumm,Brandon 1662 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
8 Queling,Mark 1748 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
9 Haubelt,Carsten 1761 SK Enkenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
10 Hambel,Christoph 1581 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
1 Koch,Max 1753 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Deppert,Sven 1793 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
3 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1906 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 3
4 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
5 Schüppert,Thomas 1617 SK Enkenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
6 Sperling,Christian 1754 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
7 Raddatz,Gerd 1710 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
8 Fickert,Jürgen 1569 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 3
1 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1926 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
2 Dahl,Frank 1670 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
3 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1852 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
4 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
5 Meier,Jochen 1751 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
6 Wintergerst,Johannes 1904 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 4
7 Beck,Ivar 1463 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 50% 0 0 3 4
8 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
9 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
10 Kuschmann,Klaus 1691 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 4
1 Rölle,Philipp 1768 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
2 Hubing,Karsten 1775 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 1 1 2 5
3 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1733 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
4 Jung,Otto 1594 SK Enkenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
5 Klein,Willi 1701 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
6 Martin,Karl Heinz 1601 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
7 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
8 Staab,Sascha 1550 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
9 Braun,Helmut 1951 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
10 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
1 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1653 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
3 Konietzko,Martin 1681 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
4 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 2 0 1 6
5 Lang,Georg 1632 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 0 0 3 6
6 Gillmann,Winfried 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
7 Haas,Michael 1528 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
8 Klingel,Gerhard 1703 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
9 Anton,Jürgen 1587 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
10 Leonhardt,Frank 1430 SK Enkenbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6
1 Lang,Bernd 1757 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 7
2 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 7
3 Haygood,John 1656 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
4 Beck,Ilya 1462 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
5 Meyer,Marcus 1324 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 1 2 7
6 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
7 Schuck,Birgit 1456 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
8 Kehrein,Klaus 1805 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
9 Antes,Günter 1496 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
1 Herzog,Stefan 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
2 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
3 Leidecker,Nils 1403 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
4 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1573 SK Enkenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 8
5 Günster,Thomas 1586 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
6 Joniks,Paul 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
7 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1551 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
8 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
9 Frei,Horst 1586 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
10 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1337 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 8
1 Bold,Andre 1413 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 9
2 Schramenko,Paul 1726 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
3 Berger,Jacob 1533 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
4 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
5 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
6 Dörr,Carsten 1496 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
1 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
2 Spieleder,Peter 1532 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
4 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
6 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Kratz,Roland 1697 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
2 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
5 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
6 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
7 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
5 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
6 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
2 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14