PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Christmann,Maurice 1834 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 79% 3 3 4 1
2 Hauck,Bernd 1736 SK Enkenbach 7 64% 0 0 7 1
3 Wahl,Tobias 1831 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 2 4 3 1
4 Göttel,Tobias 1933 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 1
5 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 2 2 3 1
6 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 7 50% 2 3 4 1
7 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 3 4 1
8 Schramenko,Andreas 2115 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Atento,Emanuel 1863 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 1
10 Denzer,Johannes 1658 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
1 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 2
2 Schliedermann,Mario 1857 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 2 3 4 2
3 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1745 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 70% 1 2 3 2
4 Diesenhof,Michael 1756 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 1 1 5 2
5 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 2
6 Agne,Günter 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
7 Haubelt,Carsten 1761 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 5 0 0 2
8 Queling,Mark 1748 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 2
9 Drumm,Brandon 1662 SC Thallichtenberg 6 25% 4 0 2 2
10 Hambel,Christoph 1581 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 2
1 Koch,Max 1753 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 6 83% 4 4 1 2 3
2 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 2 3 4 3
3 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1906 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 3
4 Sperling,Christian 1754 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 2 4 3
5 Deppert,Sven 1793 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 3
6 Agne,Marcel 1700 SC Thallichtenberg 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
7 Fickert,Jürgen 1569 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 7 29% 6 ½ 1 3
8 Raddatz,Gerd 1710 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 3
9 Schüppert,Thomas 1617 SK Enkenbach 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 3
1 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1926 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 4
2 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1852 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 7 71% 5 2 4
3 Dahl,Frank 1670 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 6 0 0 4
4 Meier,Jochen 1751 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 3 5 2 4
5 Wintergerst,Johannes 1904 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 64% 0 2 5 4
6 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 4
7 Beck,Ivar 1463 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 4 4
8 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 1 2 4 4
9 Kuschmann,Klaus 1691 SK Enkenbach 7 36% 7 0 0 4
10 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 7 36% 1 4 3 4
1 Rölle,Philipp 1768 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 7 100% 5 5 2 2 5
2 Jung,Otto 1594 SK Enkenbach 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 5
3 Hubing,Karsten 1775 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 2 2 4 5
4 Klein,Willi 1701 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 6 0 0 5
5 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1733 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 5
6 Braun,Helmut 1951 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 4 2 5
7 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 5
8 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 5
9 Staab,Sascha 1550 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 0 0 6 5
10 Martin,Karl Heinz 1601 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
1 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1653 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 3 1 3 6
2 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 2 3 4 6
3 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 6
4 Konietzko,Martin 1681 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 6
5 Lang,Georg 1632 SC Thallichtenberg 6 42% 0 0 6 6
6 Klingel,Gerhard 1703 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 36% 1 1 6 6
7 Haas,Michael 1528 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
8 Gillmann,Winfried 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 6
9 Anton,Jürgen 1587 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 6
10 Leonhardt,Frank 1430 SK Enkenbach 0 7 0% 0 7 0 0 6
1 Haygood,John 1656 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 7
2 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 4 3 7
3 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 4 2 3 7
4 Lang,Bernd 1757 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 7
5 Meyer,Marcus 1324 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 50% 2 4 3 7
6 Kehrein,Klaus 1805 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 7
7 Beck,Ilya 1462 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 7
8 Antes,Günter 1496 SC Thallichtenberg 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
9 Schuck,Birgit 1456 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 5 0 0 7
10 Siembida,Joschi 1787 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
1 Herzog,Stefan 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 75% 6 0 0 8
2 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
3 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1573 SK Enkenbach 7 50% 6 0 1 8
4 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1551 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 8
5 Leidecker,Nils 1403 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 8
6 Frei,Horst 1586 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 8
7 Joniks,Paul 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 0 0 6 8
8 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 7 36% 1 4 3 8
9 Günster,Thomas 1586 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
10 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1337 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 7 14% 0 4 1 3 8
1 Bold,Andre 1413 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 75% 2 3 3 9
2 Dörr,Carsten 1496 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 9
3 Berger,Jacob 1533 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 9
4 Schramenko,Paul 1726 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
5 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
6 Schönborn,Günter 1638 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
7 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 4 1 3 10
2 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
3 Spieleder,Peter 1532 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Wenzel,Manuel 1360 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
5 Düsing,Peter 1523 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
6 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
7 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
8 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
9 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Kratz,Roland 1697 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 7 71% 4 3 11
2 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
3 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 3 0 0 11
4 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
5 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Day,Petra 1333 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
7 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
8 Hulla,Mike 1384 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
9 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
1 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
2 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1490 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Ditscher,Wolfgang 1866 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
5 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
6 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
7 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
8 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Göttel,Lukas 1418 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Köhler,Martin 1393 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Agne,Michelle 1299 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Elsner,Maximilian 1318 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
2 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
1 Musiolik,David 1267 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 15