PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busch,Andreas 1988 SC Höheinöd 9 83% 4 5 4 1
2 Göttel,Tobias 1904 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 1
3 Löwen,Sascha 1893 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 50% ½ 1 4 8 1
4 Stemler,Bernd 1897 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 2 3 6 1
5 Diesenhof,Michael 1785 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 8 50% 5 3 1
6 Hahn,Harald 2118 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
7 Denzer,Johannes 1676 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 8 38% 4 4 1
8 Schäfer,Christian 1524 SF Birkenfeld 9 28% 0 3 6 1
9 Schaefer,Michael 1801 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 21% 4 0 3 1
10 Schroth,Bastian 1646 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 17% ½ 3 1 6 1
1 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1790 SC Weilerbach 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 2
2 Schliedermann,Mario 1907 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 5 4 2
3 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1920 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 69% ½ 1 5 7 2
4 Wahl,Tobias 1838 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 2
5 Weissmann,Jörg 1898 SC Höheinöd 8 56% 3 3 5 2
6 Baab,Jürgen 1748 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 50% 9 0 0 2
7 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1720 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 2
8 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1751 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 6 1 2 2
9 Sperling,Christian 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 4 4 2
10 Lenhart,Michael 1809 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
1 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 72% 9 0 0 3
2 Raddatz,Gerd 1648 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 4 5 3
3 Weymann,Marcel 1728 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 61% 4 3 5 3
4 Kendzior,Uwe 1667 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 3
5 Schmitt,Bernd 1854 SC Höheinöd 4 8 50% 6 2 3
6 Jundt,Georg 1663 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% 1 2 7 3
7 Marhöfer,Daniel 1583 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 4 2 5 3
8 Huschens,Daniel 1742 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 36% 4 1 3 3
9 Baum,Bernd 1667 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 3
10 Luba,Gerhard 1656 SC Weilerbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
1 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1842 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 72% 2 2 7 4
2 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1715 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 8 1 1 4
3 Kulling,Markus 1572 SK Kirchheimbolanden 8 56% 2 4 4 4
4 Raaphorst,Jan 1699 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 8 50% 5 3 4
5 Dahl,Frank 1688 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 9 44% 5 4 4
6 Geib,Jürgen 1787 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 0 0 5 4
7 Beck,Ivar 1639 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 4
8 Renneis,Thomas 1644 SC Höheinöd 3 7 43% 2 5 4
9 Akdeniz,Malik 1587 SC Kaiserslautern Post 3 9 33% 1 5 2 4 4
10 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1732 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
1 Hubing,Karsten 1799 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 9 67% 7 2 5
2 Klein,Willi 1708 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
3 Kaiser,David 1772 SC Weilerbach 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 5
4 Gubin,Aleksej 1626 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 4 1 4 5
5 Paul,Waldemar 1591 SC Kaiserslautern Post 8 56% 5 1 3 5
6 Lips,Andreas 1533 SC Höheinöd 9 50% 1 4 5 5
7 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1824 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
8 Klingel,Gerhard 1691 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% 3 2 6 5
9 Staab,Sascha 1551 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 28% 1 4 5 5
10 Wenzel,Otto 1537 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 5
1 Müller,Dirk 1532 SF Birkenfeld 6 9 67% 0 0 6 9 6
2 Subasic,Hadzo 1616 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 61% 0 2 7 6
3 Gillmann,Winfried 1515 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 6
4 Schaser,Wolfgang 1502 SC Weilerbach 8 56% 6 2 2 6
5 Jung,Walter 1609 SC Kaiserslautern Post 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
6 Beck,Ilya 1459 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
7 Böhm,Manfred 1604 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
8 Busch,Nina 1279 SC Höheinöd 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 6
9 Günster,Thomas 1589 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 6
10 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1648 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
1 Kratz,Roland 1715 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 83% 6 7 2 7
2 Lozar,Peter 1600 SF Birkenfeld 8 81% 8 0 0 7
3 Fickert,Jürgen 1568 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 61% 7 2 2 7
4 Schmitt,Dieter 1650 SC Weilerbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 7
5 Jundt,Max 1416 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 7
6 Joniks,Paul 1596 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 7
7 Milz,Harry 1563 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
8 Sauter,Walter 1615 SC Kaiserslautern Post ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
9 Hirth,Torsten 1323 SC Höheinöd ½ 7 7% 0 2 ½ 5 7
10 Meyer,Marcus 1415 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 8 6% ½ 5 0 3 7
1 Göttel,Lukas 1564 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 5 4 8
2 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1481 SC Höheinöd 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 8
3 Wolf,Traugott 1632 SC Weilerbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 8
4 Kovacs,Daniel 1631 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 8
5 Töws,Abraham 1490 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 8
6 Paul,Michael 1522 SC Kaiserslautern Post 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 8
7 Martin,Karl Heinz 1582 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
8 Düsing,Peter 1524 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
9 Jänsch,Wolfgang 1762 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
10 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1540 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Wolf,Harald 1550 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 9
2 Kettering,Werner 1745 SC Weilerbach 6 7 86% 1 2 5 5 9
3 Dörr,Carsten 1442 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 61% 0 1 8 9
4 Schroth,Daniel 1384 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 9
5 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1515 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 1 5 2 4 9
6 Spieleder,Alexander 1394 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
7 Horst-Kadesch,Lydia SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
1 Anton,Jürgen 1504 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 8 62% 3 5 10
2 Ehrhardt,Thomas 1619 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 90% 0 0 5 10
3 Musiolik,David 1521 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
4 Höh,Markus 1626 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
5 Williams,Isaak 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
6 Maron,Waldemar 1564 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
7 Gnaser,Benjamin 1129 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
8 Sema,Gerhard 1294 SC Höheinöd 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
1 Lommel,Hagen 1456 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 83% 2 1 1 11
2 Heinrich,Sabine 1574 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 11
3 Fischer,Eric 1509 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Braun,Ludwig 1508 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
5 Eigenbrod,Uli 1065 SC Höheinöd 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 11
1 Kehrein,Klaus 1780 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 12
2 Habich,Michael 1451 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
3 Dittrich,Sebastian 1227 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Wiesen,Marcus 1617 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
5 Michel,Klaus 1207 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
6 Höh,Janik 1474 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
7 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
8 Bambauer,Günter 1403 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 12
1 Köhler,Martin 1449 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 13
2 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1200 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
3 Förster,Thilo 1091 SC Höheinöd 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 13
4 Hörhammer,Dieter 1462 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Geiß,Jürgen 1248 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
1 Ziegler,Sabine 1229 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
2 Westrich,Gunter 1699 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1258 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Hippenstiel,Michael 1562 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 15
2 Groskurt,Benjamin 1126 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 15
3 Hulla,Mike 1459 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15
1 Jacobs,Mario 1651 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
2 Penkhues,Michael 1282 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 16
1 Näher,Philipp 1268 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Porcher,Michael 1284 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18