PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Drizovskiy,Alexander 1998 VfR Baumholder 7 79% 4 5 2 1
2 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
3 Spang,Peter 1974 SV Kohlbachtal 6 75% 3 2 3 1
4 Brunck,Ole 1886 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 6 67% 3 3 1
5 Wiesen,Marcus 1548 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 2 1 4 1
6 Klein,Joachim 2106 SV Fischbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
7 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1937 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 1
8 Commercon,Simon 2249 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
9 Siefert,Ulrich 1876 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
1 Brittner,Johann 2022 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 64% 4 1 3 2
2 Hemmer,Jürgen 1857 SV Kohlbachtal 7 64% 3 2 4 2
3 Löwen,Sascha 1790 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 2
4 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 2
5 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
6 Denzer,Johannes 1840 SV Fischbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
7 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 2
8 Klein,Willi 1684 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 21% 7 0 0 2
9 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 2
10 Thomas,Alexander 1066 VfR Baumholder 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 2
1 Ecker,Rene 1773 SV Kohlbachtal 7 93% 4 4 3 3
2 Paul,Alexander 1955 VfR Baumholder 6 7 86% 0 0 6 7 3
3 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 3
4 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 3
5 Ames,Peter 1772 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 50% 5 0 0 3
6 Schaefer,Michael 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
7 Nabinger,Matthias 1703 SV Fischbach 6 42% 0 0 6 3
8 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1882 SC Mackenbach 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 3
1 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1841 VfR Baumholder 7 93% 7 0 0 4
2 Dahl,Frank 1624 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 2 3 4 4
3 Schulz,Werner 1715 SV Fischbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 4
4 Knappik,Josef 1875 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
5 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1718 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 4
6 Geibel,Roland,Dr. 1754 SV Kohlbachtal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
7 Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. 2016 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
8 Sommer,Guido 1652 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 25% 0 0 6 4
9 Sperling,Christian 1772 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
10 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
1 Blenk,Michael 1580 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 7 57% 3 4 5
2 Kratz,Roland 1693 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 3 2 4 5
3 Bernhart,Joseph 1924 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 5
4 Zimmer,Sascha 1645 SC Mackenbach 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 5
5 Horelik,Leonid 1655 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 5
6 Gilcher,Kai 1679 SV Kohlbachtal 6 42% 1 2 4 5
7 Osmani,Avni 1573 SV Fischbach 7 36% 0 1 6 5
8 Kotowski,Anja 1608 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
9 Breit,Julian 1599 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 3 0 2 5
1 Quack,Andreas 1720 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 6
2 Emrich,Jürgen 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 6
3 Ranker,Klemens 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 58% 4 2 2 6
4 Joniks,Paul 1657 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 0 1 4 6
5 Wagner,Gerhard 1656 SV Kohlbachtal 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 6
6 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
7 Gorte,Eduard 1628 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
8 Wörner,Helmut 1717 SC Mackenbach 1 7 14% ½ 6 ½ 1 6
9 Schäfer,Peter 1598 SV Fischbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
1 Bohnert,Klaus 1591 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 79% 2 2 5 7
2 Fauss,Jürgen 1520 SV Fischbach 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 7
3 Wahl,Tobias 1859 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 4 6 ½ 1 7
4 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 2 3 5 7
5 Gillmann,Winfried 1553 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 7
6 Ecker,Carsten 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 7
7 Heß,Hans-Peter 1527 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 3 3 7
8 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 7
9 Deppert,Simon 1613 SC Mackenbach ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
10 Hitlin,Gregory 1553 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 7
1 Chiviksin,Valerie 1672 VfR Baumholder 7 64% 4 6 ½ 1 8
2 Bachmann,Hans 1628 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 8
3 Kendzior,Uwe 1614 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 8
4 Woll,Arno 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 3 0 0 8
5 Stark,Valeri 1546 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 8
6 Helf,Alexander 1592 SV Fischbach 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 8
7 Klein,Hermann 1492 SV Kohlbachtal 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 8
8 Nikolic,Dragan 1575 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 8
9 Hubing,Karsten 1792 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Reschke,Heiko 1565 SC Mackenbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 8
1 Momberg,Günter 1478 SV Kohlbachtal 7 64% 6 1 1 9
2 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 9
3 Roth,Stefan 1854 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
4 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 9
5 Fauss,Markus 1480 SV Fischbach 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 9
6 Herberger,Philipp 1479 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 9
7 Paul,Michael 1522 VfR Baumholder 7 21% 3 0 4 9
8 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
9 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
10 Wolf,Traugott 1615 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
1 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1818 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 10
2 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 1 2 4 10
3 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
4 Anton,Jürgen 1506 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
5 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
6 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
7 Lamprecht,Horst 1355 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
8 Hennes,Ludwig 1371 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Bohrer,Katharina 1580 SF Birkenfeld 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 11
2 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
3 Böhmler,Bernhard 1767 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
4 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
5 Günster,Thomas 1496 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 11
6 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
7 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
8 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
9 Pasemann,Claus 1349 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
10 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1675 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 12
2 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
6 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
7 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
8 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
1 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
2 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1637 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
3 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
4 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
5 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
6 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
7 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Morales Rivas,Lucia 1585 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 14
2 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
3 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1636 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
4 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1385 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
5 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
6 Mailänder,Mattis 809 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
7 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
8 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
2 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
3 Weiner,Hannah 1266 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
4 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
5 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Sultanov,Kamran SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
2 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
3 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
4 Sprau,Axel 1540 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
2 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
3 Zimmermann,Christian 837 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
2 Geis,Jessica 1378 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
3 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
2 Geis,Deborah 1261 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
3 Krächan,Elias Ruben SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20