PSB Bezirksklasse West

pdf pdf 11 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Brittner,Johann 2083 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 10 11 91% 5 5 5 6 1
2 Janzer,Hans 1884 SC Reichenbach 9 83% 5 3 4 1
3 Cossmann,Günther 1752 SC Niederkirchen 7 11 64% 7 9 0 2 1
4 Ranker,Klemens 1634 SC Hauptstuhl 7 11 64% 4 6 3 5 1
5 Lauer,Marius 1995 SC Königsland Wolfstein 6 8 75% 5 3 1
6 Mustapaev,Aschab 1877 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 11 55% 6 5 1
7 Staab,Sascha 1566 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 10 50% 5 5 1
8 Schoele,Stephan 1448 SF Birkenfeld 10 45% 1 5 5 1
9 Schroth,Bastian 1595 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 41% 6 1 5 1
10 van Leyen,Peter 1606 SC Weilerbach 9 39% 2 5 4 1
11 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1729 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
12 Gubin,Aleksej 1495 SF Birkenfeld 2 10 20% 5 ½ 5 1
1 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1998 SF Birkenfeld 10½ 11 95% 8 3 3 2
2 Höh,Markus 1720 SC Weilerbach 8 10 80% 0 0 8 10 2
3 Stark,Valeri SK Lauterecken 1963 5 9 56% 5 8 0 1 2
4 Sayer,Eric 1607 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 8 56% 2 4 4 2
5 Cossmann,Lukas 1617 SC Niederkirchen 10 45% ½ 1 4 9 2
6 Williams,Isaak 1642 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 2
7 Bohnert,Klaus 1592 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 11 27% 6 5 2
8 Mischka,Stefan 1687 SC Hauptstuhl 3 11 27% 6 ½ 5 2
9 Lauer,Manfred 1547 SC Königsland Wolfstein 10 25% 1 4 6 2
10 Näher,Philipp 1320 SF Birkenfeld 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 2
11 Kadel,Uwe 1767 SC Reichenbach 5 30% 3 0 2 2
12 Lenhart,Michael 1792 SC Kaiserslautern Post 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Sommer,Guido 1658 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 10 75% 0 0 10 3
2 Demuru,Antonio 1575 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 11 64% 4 5 3 6 3
3 Fries,Rainer 1560 SC Königsland Wolfstein 11 59% 4 7 4 3
4 Hippenstiel,Michael 1555 SF Birkenfeld 11 50% 2 4 7 3
5 Weymann,Marcel 1676 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 50% 6 2 5 3
6 Böhm,Manfred 1599 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 11 45% 5 6 3
7 Czubin,Peter 1594 SC Niederkirchen 8 56% 1 2 6 3
8 Hermann,Klaus 1565 SC Reichenbach 10 45% 1 3 7 3
9 Wagner,Bruno 1595 SC Hauptstuhl 4 11 36% 4 7 3
10 Meyer,Marcus 1446 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 0 1 7 3
11 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1789 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 3
12 Höh,Janik 1466 SC Weilerbach 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 3
1 Ames,Peter 1773 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 83% 9 0 0 4
2 Götz,Frank 1540 SC Niederkirchen 10 75% 7 2 3 4
3 Akdeniz,Malik 1554 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 68% 5 5 6 4
4 Westrich,Gunther 1612 SC Weilerbach 10 65% 9 1 1 4
5 Renneberg,Olaf 1612 SF Birkenfeld 11 50% 1 3 8 4
6 Jacobs,Mario 1673 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 4 7 1 2 4
7 Geib,Peter 1570 SC Hauptstuhl 5 11 45% 3 6 2 5 4
8 Bier,Karl Heinz 1490 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 11 45% 2 6 3 5 4
9 Kissel,Uwe 1580 SC Königsland Wolfstein 9 50% 2 3 7 4
10 Braun,Ludwig 1521 SK Lauterecken 1963 11 41% 11 0 0 4
11 Schuck,Birgit 1506 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 4
1 Paul,Waldemar 1613 SC Kaiserslautern Post 10 65% 4 6 4 5
2 Klein,Chris 1595 SC Hauptstuhl 6 11 55% 5 6 5
3 Emrich,Jürgen 1610 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 10 50% 1 4 4 6 5
4 Gehrke,Herbert 1497 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 10 50% ½ 2 8 5
5 Müller-Frank,Rainer SC Niederkirchen 10 45% 7 0 3 5
6 Bambauer,Günter 1434 SK Lauterecken 1963 11 32% 0 0 11 5
7 Schwab,Rüdiger 1375 SC Reichenbach 3 11 27% 0 0 3 11 5
8 Schwabe,Tobias 1468 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 2 1 4 5
9 Klausing,Holger 1477 SC Weilerbach 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 5
10 Göttel,Lukas 1585 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 5
11 Steil,Christian 1721 SC Königsland Wolfstein ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
1 Leyendecker,Niklas 1767 SF Birkenfeld 10½ 11 95% 8 8 3 6
2 Blenk,Michael 1604 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 11 77% 7 8 3 6
3 Schmid,Udo 1533 SC Niederkirchen 7 11 64% 2 3 5 8 6
4 Recknagel,Thomas 1494 SC Hauptstuhl 11 59% 4 6 5 6
5 Jung,Walter 1608 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 59% 4 4 7 6
6 Schüler,Dirk 1503 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 92% 6 0 0 6
7 Hulla,Mike 1495 SK Lauterecken 1963 10 55% 10 0 0 6
8 Spieleder,Alexander 1354 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 10 45% 1 2 8 6
9 Dockweiler,Stephan 1450 SC Weilerbach 11 41% 0 0 11 6
10 Antes,Günter 1451 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 6
11 Mischler,Michael Hans 1553 SC Reichenbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 6
12 Kraus,Peter 1346 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 11 27% 8 3 6
1 Wiesen,Marcus 1564 SF Birkenfeld 10 75% 5 3 5 7
2 Leppla,Klaus 1539 SC Niederkirchen 10 75% 4 5 6 7
3 Schroth,Daniel 1375 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 59% 7 1 4 7
4 Müller,Franz 1353 SC Hauptstuhl 6 11 55% 5 6 7
5 Brill,Alexander 1401 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 6 3 7
6 Kessinger,Maximilian 1307 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 10 50% 0 0 5 10 7
7 Mann,Albert 1470 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 11 41% 0 0 11 7
8 Bischoff,Boris 1382 SC Weilerbach 4 11 36% 3 9 1 2 7
9 Jacobs,Verena 1333 SF Birkenfeld 4 11 36% 4 7 7
10 Pasemann,Claus 1398 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 44% 0 0 8 7
11 Kolter,Riccardo 1436 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 7
1 Schmitt,Rainer 1467 SC Weilerbach 8 10 80% 3 5 5 5 8
2 Bohrer,Katharina 1487 SF Birkenfeld 10 75% 6 4 4 8
3 Bachmann,Hans 1697 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 10 65% 9 1 1 8
4 Scharley,Thomas 1470 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 4 5 8
5 Mersinger,Winfried 1381 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 8
6 Cossmann,Herbert 1409 SC Niederkirchen 5 10 50% 5 10 0 0 8
7 Michel,Klaus 1205 SC Kaiserslautern Post 11 41% 2 4 7 8
8 Jung,Thomas 1149 SC Hauptstuhl 11 32% 6 1 5 8
9 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1284 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
10 Lauer,Steffen 1484 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 8 25% ½ 1 7 8
11 Baatz,Tim 1390 SF Birkenfeld 2 10 20% 1 7 1 3 8
12 Albrecht,Jakob 1153 SC Reichenbach 1 7 14% 0 1 1 6 8
1 Ibrahim,Mazin SF Birkenfeld 8 10 80% 5 6 3 4 9
2 Paul,Michael 1500 SC Kaiserslautern Post 8 94% 5 5 3 9
3 Morgenstern,Michael 1295 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 9
4 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1348 SC Reichenbach 4 10 40% 4 10 0 0 9
5 Almoussa,Mufleh 1348 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 2 3 3 9
6 Rheinheimer,Dieter 1473 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 50% 5 0 0 9
7 Becker,Ralf 1630 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
8 Hess,Dieter 1457 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
9 Warnecke,Jens 1272 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
10 Köhler,Peter 1370 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
11 Jacobs,Daniel 1302 SF Birkenfeld 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 9
1 Weisenstein,Stefan 1414 SC Reichenbach 10 65% 9 0 1 10
2 Kappesser,Marius 1319 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 10 40% 1 4 3 6 10
3 Bleisinger,Emil 1672 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 0 0 3 10
4 Groß,Friedrich 1363 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 10 25% 2 5 ½ 5 10
5 Matheis,Robin 1029 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
6 Seibel,Michael 1368 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
7 Geiß,Jürgen 1262 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 10
8 Rosinus,Ewald 1115 SC Kaiserslautern Post ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
9 Hübner,Helmut 1239 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
10 Hörhammer,Dieter 1504 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Simons,Johannes 1325 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
2 Bazylevskyi,Stanislav 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 11
3 Brunck,Ole 1201 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
4 Strack,Michael 1247 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
5 Leppla,Thomas 1304 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
6 Mersinger,Günter 1293 SC Reichenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 11
7 Bader,Ewald 1283 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Schmitt,Daniel 1037 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Hennes,Ludwig 1403 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 83% 2 1 1 12
2 Weidinger,Otwin 1375 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Becker,Thomas 1264 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Müller,Rüdiger 1251 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Meyer,Wolfgang 1329 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Ruth,Torsten 1469 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
7 Bohn,Berthold 1415 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
8 Kronenwett,Karlheinz 992 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
9 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1194 SC Reichenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
1 Capogrosso,Patrick 1237 SC Reichenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 13
2 Albert,Michael 1317 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
3 Aulenbacher,Rick 1123 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
4 Edinger,Jonathan 1416 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Schreck,Benjamin 1369 SC Königsland Wolfstein ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
6 Geibel,Kurt 1107 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 13
1 Frosch,Manuel 1181 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Zimmermann,Willibald 1309 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
3 Rommelfanger,Simon 1308 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
1 Kammann,Arvid 1540 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15
1 Scheer,Lothar 1358 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
2 Schwab,Adrian 1054 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 16
1 Faul,Otto 1301 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
2 Ruhk,Jannis 1209 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Rommelfanger,Theresia 848 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
2 Hahnenberger,Lars 1049 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 18
1 Weimer,Helga 981 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
2 Lang,Marius 1145 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Amanzada,Tamana 951 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
2 Müller,Dieter 1479 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
1 Schultheiß,Walter 1343 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 21