PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 10 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Albert,Marco 1381 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 10 85% 3 3 7 1
2 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1752 SV Fischbach 6 8 75% 3 5 3 3 1
3 Penkhues,Michael 1282 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 10 50% 5 5 1
4 Wenzel,Manuel 1341 SK Enkenbach 8 44% 0 0 8 1
5 Klingshirn,Josef 1481 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 36% 0 3 4 1
6 Deppert,Christina 1370 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 10 20% 2 5 0 5 1
1 Musiolik,David 1521 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 10 80% 5 5 3 5 2
2 Müller,Bernd 1455 SV Fischbach 7 79% 6 0 1 2
3 Hauck,Gerhard 1133 SK Enkenbach 9 50% 9 0 0 2
4 Roos,Werner 1266 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 10 40% 6 ½ 4 2
1 Talevski,Borislav SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 7 9 78% 6 3 3
2 Kühle,Jürgen 1284 SV Fischbach 10 65% 2 3 7 3
3 Enghofer,Kurt 1391 SK Enkenbach 10 45% 0 1 9 3
4 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1200 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 10 30% 2 5 1 5 3
5 Schrass,Werner 1193 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 42% 0 1 5 3
1 Faulhaber,Ludwig 1312 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 10 65% 5 8 2 4
2 Schneider,Uwe 1311 SV Fischbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 4
3 Kirch,Otto 1098 SK Enkenbach 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 4
4 Elsner,Maximilian 1352 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
5 Scherer,Leonie 1033 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 4
1 Lommel,Hagen 1456 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 9 100% 5 5 4 4 5
2 Fauss,Markus 1249 SV Fischbach 7 9 78% 7 2 5
3 Deissner,Dietmar 1327 SK Enkenbach 8 56% 4 7 ½ 1 5
4 Malinowski,Henryk 1127 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 10 30% 3 6 0 4 5
5 Kotzer,Friedrich 1182 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
6 Simonis,Benedikt 990 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 5
1 Böhmer,Viktor 1110 SK Enkenbach 9 61% 1 1 8 6
2 Wilhelm,Paul 1406 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% ½ 1 3 6 6
3 Hartmann,Tim 960 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 10 35% 1 3 7 6
4 Dittrich,Sebastian 1227 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 6
5 Enders,Berthold 1132 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
1 Groskurt,Benjamin 1126 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 7
2 Meigel,Marcus SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 9 67% 2 5 4 4 7
3 Koppenhöfer,Heidi 1194 SV Fischbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
4 Deppert,Smilla 892 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 9 33% 5 4 7
5 Hacker,Joachim 950 SK Enkenbach 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 7
1 Hartmann,Markus 860 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 10 25% 2 7 ½ 3 8
2 Scheen,Simon 1003 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 8
3 Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 891 SV Fischbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
4 Schumacher,David 811 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
5 Denowell,Roman 822 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1140 SV Fischbach 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 9
2 Erdmann,Laurin 795 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 9
3 Wieczorek,Maximilian 1313 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
4 Scherer,Muriel 941 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Werle,Fabian 1096 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 10
2 Günther,Bernhard 1131 SV Fischbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
3 Schulz,Daniel 898 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 10
1 Krause,Nico 910 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 11
2 Müller,Leonard 902 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Bandi,Julius 910 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Wenzel,Sander SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Donovan,Sam SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
1 Schläfer,Thorben 757 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14