PSB Bezirk V Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 10 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schmidt,Willi 1629 SF Althornbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Busch,Andreas 1995 SC Höheinöd 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
3 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
5 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
1 Sander,Michael 1586 SC Fehrbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
2 Münch,Steven 1799 SC Fischbach 3 50% 2 0 1 2
3 Märker,Patrick 1398 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 2
4 Schmitt,Bernd 1840 SC Höheinöd 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Höh,Jonas 1384 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
6 Müller,Uli 1623 SF Althornbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
1 Geis,Jessica 1376 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
2 Lips,Andreas 1562 SC Höheinöd 3 50% 0 0 3 3
3 Gab,Markus 1413 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
4 Beyer,Florian 1153 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
5 Ziegler,Werner 1797 SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
6 Voltmer,Victor 966 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Habich,Michael 1500 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
2 Dettmering,Sebastian 1249 SC Fehrbach 3 50% 2 0 1 4
3 Auer,Matthias 1458 SC Höheinöd 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
4 Schwartz,Arno 1629 SC Fischbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
5 Wenz,Daniel 929 SF Althornbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
6 Raasch,Wolfgang 1509 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Renneis,Thomas 1632 SC Höheinöd 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Geis,Deborah 1114 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
3 Leiner,Philipp 1331 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
4 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1600 SC Fischbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
5 Stoll,Marcel 1420 SF Althornbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Mennig,Robin 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
2 Schubert,Joachim 1616 SC Fischbach 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
3 Sprau,Axel 1508 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
4 Müller,Patrick 1171 SF Althornbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
5 Busch,Nina SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Weber,Moritz SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1340 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
2 Horvat,Vladimir 1430 SC Fischbach 2 75% 0 0 2 7
3 Mohammed,Umid 1246 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 7
4 Scharff,Herbert 1684 SF Althornbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Zoller,Daniel 1087 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Frühsorger,Jakob 1451 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Arenth,Bernhard 1414 SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
3 Lang,Edmund 1383 SC Fehrbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Semler,Franz 1348 SC Fischbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
2 Weiner,Marc Valentin 1251 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Mikolajczyk,Thaddäus 1109 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Sauer,Wolfgang 1353 SC Fischbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
2 Semmet,David 1222 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Hirth,Torsten 1304 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
1 Sema,Gerhard 1280 SC Höheinöd 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
2 Hofer,Bärbel 893 SF Althornbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Eigenbrod,Uli 1090 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
2 Harth,Gerhard 1121 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Förster,Thilo 1114 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
1 Scherer,Rita SF Althornbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15