PSB Bezirk V Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 10 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busch,Andreas 1995 SC Höheinöd 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 1
2 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 1
3 Schmidt,Willi 1629 SF Althornbach 4 62% 1 2 2 1
4 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
5 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
1 Sander,Michael 1586 SC Fehrbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
2 Münch,Steven 1799 SC Fischbach 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 2
3 Schmitt,Bernd 1840 SC Höheinöd 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
4 Müller,Uli 1623 SF Althornbach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
5 Märker,Patrick 1398 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 3 0 1 2
6 Höh,Jonas 1384 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
1 Lips,Andreas 1562 SC Höheinöd 5 50% 1 1 4 3
2 Geis,Jessica 1376 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 3
3 Gab,Markus 1413 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 3
4 Ziegler,Werner 1797 SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
5 Beyer,Florian 1153 SF Althornbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
6 Voltmer,Victor 966 SC Fehrbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
1 Habich,Michael 1500 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 88% 3 1 1 4
2 Auer,Matthias 1458 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
3 Dettmering,Sebastian 1249 SC Fehrbach 5 30% 4 0 1 4
4 Schwartz,Arno 1629 SC Fischbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
5 Wenz,Daniel 929 SF Althornbach 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
6 Raasch,Wolfgang 1509 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Renneis,Thomas 1632 SC Höheinöd 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 5
2 Geis,Deborah 1114 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 5
3 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1600 SC Fischbach 3 83% 1 1 2 5
4 Leiner,Philipp 1331 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 5
5 Stoll,Marcel 1420 SF Althornbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Schubert,Joachim 1616 SC Fischbach 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 6
2 Sprau,Axel 1508 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
3 Mennig,Robin 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 6
4 Müller,Patrick 1171 SF Althornbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 6
5 Busch,Nina SC Höheinöd ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 6
6 Weber,Moritz SC Fehrbach ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
1 Horvat,Vladimir 1430 SC Fischbach 4 88% 0 0 4 7
2 Mohammed,Umid 1246 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 2 1 1 7
3 Scharff,Herbert 1684 SF Althornbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
4 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1340 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
5 Zoller,Daniel 1087 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Frühsorger,Jakob 1451 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Arenth,Bernhard 1414 SC Fischbach 3 50% 3 0 0 8
3 Lang,Edmund 1383 SC Fehrbach 4 38% 0 0 4 8
1 Semler,Franz 1348 SC Fischbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
2 Weiner,Marc Valentin 1251 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Mikolajczyk,Thaddäus 1109 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Sauer,Wolfgang 1353 SC Fischbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 10
2 Semmet,David 1222 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Hirth,Torsten 1304 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
1 Sema,Gerhard 1280 SC Höheinöd 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
2 Hofer,Bärbel 893 SF Althornbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
1 Eigenbrod,Uli 1090 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
2 Harth,Gerhard 1121 SF Althornbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 12
1 Förster,Thilo 1114 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
1 Scherer,Rita SF Althornbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 15