PSB Bezirk V Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 10 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Busch,Andreas 1995 SC Höheinöd 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 1
2 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 2 3 1
3 Schmidt,Willi 1629 SF Althornbach 4 7 57% 3 4 1
4 Dannat,Michael 1504 SC Fehrbach 8 44% 3 2 5 1
5 Schwichow,Peter 1740 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 7 43% 4 3 1
1 Münch,Steven 1799 SC Fischbach 6 8 75% 6 7 0 1 2
2 Schmitt,Bernd 1840 SC Höheinöd 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 2
3 Sander,Michael 1586 SC Fehrbach 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 2
4 Müller,Uli 1623 SF Althornbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
5 Märker,Patrick 1398 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 25% 4 0 2 2
6 Höh,Jonas 1384 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 2
1 Lips,Andreas 1562 SC Höheinöd 8 56% 2 2 6 3
2 Gab,Markus 1413 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 3
3 Geis,Jessica 1376 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 31% 3 1 5 3
4 Beyer,Florian 1153 SF Althornbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
5 Ziegler,Werner 1797 SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
6 Voltmer,Victor 966 SC Fehrbach 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 3
1 Habich,Michael 1500 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 92% 4 2 2 4
2 Auer,Matthias 1458 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
3 Schwartz,Arno 1629 SC Fischbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 4
4 Dettmering,Sebastian 1249 SC Fehrbach 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 4
5 Wenz,Daniel 929 SF Althornbach 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
6 Raasch,Wolfgang 1509 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Renneis,Thomas 1632 SC Höheinöd 7 7 100% 0 0 7 7 5
2 Geis,Deborah 1114 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 5
3 Leiner,Philipp 1331 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 5
4 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1600 SC Fischbach 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 5
5 Stoll,Marcel 1420 SF Althornbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
1 Sprau,Axel 1508 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 8 62% ½ 1 7 6
2 Schubert,Joachim 1616 SC Fischbach 6 75% 0 1 5 6
3 Mennig,Robin 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 64% 2 3 4 6
4 Busch,Nina SC Höheinöd 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 6
5 Müller,Patrick 1171 SF Althornbach 7 36% 5 1 2 6
6 Weber,Moritz SC Fehrbach ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 6
1 Horvat,Vladimir 1430 SC Fischbach 6 75% 0 0 6 7
2 Mohammed,Umid 1246 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 75% 3 2 3 7
3 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1340 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 50% 7 0 0 7
4 Scharff,Herbert 1684 SF Althornbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
5 Zoller,Daniel 1087 SC Fehrbach ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 7
1 Frühsorger,Jakob 1451 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Arenth,Bernhard 1414 SC Fischbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
3 Lang,Edmund 1383 SC Fehrbach 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 8
4 Walter,Rudi 1352 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Grimm,Friedel 1765 SF Althornbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Semler,Franz 1348 SC Fischbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
3 Lessmann,Friedrich 1264 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
4 Weiner,Marc Valentin 1251 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
5 Mikolajczyk,Thaddäus 1109 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Sauer,Wolfgang 1353 SC Fischbach 8 56% 3 5 3 10
2 Hirth,Torsten 1304 SC Höheinöd 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
3 Semmet,David 1222 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Stoll,Anneli 1052 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Sema,Gerhard 1280 SC Höheinöd 5 70% 2 2 3 11
2 Hofer,Bärbel 893 SF Althornbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 11
3 Mück,Stefan SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Harth,Gerhard 1121 SF Althornbach 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 12
2 Eigenbrod,Uli 1090 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Förster,Thilo 1114 SC Höheinöd ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
1 Scherer,Rita SF Althornbach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 15