PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lauer,Marius 1870 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 90% 3 2 2 1
2 Janzer,Hans 1894 SC Reichenbach 5 90% 0 0 5 1
3 Kaiser,David 1512 SC Weilerbach 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 1
4 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1788 SC Weilerbach 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 1
5 Sayer,Eric 1618 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 1
6 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 1
7 Schwabe,Tobias 1505 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
8 Haas,Martin 1621 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
9 Klausing,Holger 1470 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Stemler,Bernd 1900 SC Weilerbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Kissel,Uwe 1556 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 5 60% 2 3 2
3 Mann,Albert 1557 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 50% 0 0 5 2
4 Bischoff,Boris 1257 SC Weilerbach 4 38% 0 1 3 2
5 Weber,Thomas 1476 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
6 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
7 Zwarts,Johannes 1497 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 2
8 Zimmermann,Willibald 1425 SC Weilerbach 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
9 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 2
10 Kadel,Uwe 1772 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
1 Hermann,Klaus 1583 SC Reichenbach 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 3
2 Lauer,Manfred 1525 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 70% 3 1 2 3
3 Braun,Ludwig 1528 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
4 Geib,Jürgen 1772 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
5 Köhler,Peter 1459 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
6 Wiesen,Marcus 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
7 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
8 Höh,Janik 1397 SC Weilerbach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
9 Rüger,Christopher 1469 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
10 Albert,Michael 1374 SC Weilerbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 3
1 Lozar,Peter 1604 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 5 0 0 4
2 Fries,Rainer 1556 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
3 Luba,Gerhard 1690 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 4
4 Dockweiler,Stephan 1406 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 0 1 4 4
5 Aydinlik,Marc 1209 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 4
6 Demuru,Antonio 1466 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 4
7 Nasshan,Erich 1487 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
8 Brill,Alexander 1483 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 4
9 Scheuermann,Jan 1499 SC Reichenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
10 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
1 Höh,Markus 1629 SC Weilerbach 5 90% 0 0 5 5
2 Köhler,Martin 1393 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 90% 3 3 2 5
3 Fischer,Eric 1484 SC Weilerbach 4 88% 4 0 0 5
4 Müller,Martin 1467 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 5 0 0 5
5 Lesmeister,Martin 1502 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
6 Hänsel,Gerhard 1540 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
7 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
8 Lauer,Steffen 1526 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 5
9 Mersinger,Winfried 1493 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 5
10 Albrecht,Samuel 1361 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Schmitt,Dieter 1676 SC Weilerbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 6
2 Hippenstiel,Michael 1417 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 1 1 4 6
3 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 6
4 Kolter,Riccardo 1249 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
5 Schüler,Dirk 1421 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 6
6 Göttel,Lukas 1418 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 6
7 Schmitt,Rainer 1425 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 1 3 2 6
8 Mersinger,Günter 1326 SC Reichenbach 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
9 Meyer,Wolfgang 1361 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 6
10 Strack,Michael 1145 SC Weilerbach 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 6
1 Schaser,Wolfgang 1518 SC Weilerbach 5 90% 3 3 2 7
2 Hulla,Mike 1384 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
3 Gehrke,Herbert 1494 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
4 Schultheiß,Walter 1487 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 2 1 2 7
5 Schramenko,Georg 1565 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
6 Mischler,Michael Hans 1511 SC Reichenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 7
7 Weidinger,Otwin 1481 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 7
8 Kraus,Peter 1334 SC Königsland Wolfstein ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
9 Kremkow,Andreas 1100 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Wolf,Traugott 1656 SC Weilerbach 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 8
2 Hörhammer,Dieter 1483 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 2 2 3 8
3 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1490 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 70% 2 2 3 8
4 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 2 3 8
5 Müller,Rüdiger 1276 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 8
6 Spieleder,Alexander 1368 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 8
7 Schwab,Rüdiger 1409 SC Reichenbach 5 30% 0 0 5 8
8 Paque,Willi 1148 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
9 Schreck,Benjamin 1427 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
10 Martin,Felix 1128 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
1 Weisenstein,Stefan 1256 SC Reichenbach 5 90% 5 0 0 9
2 Simons,Johannes 1425 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
3 Olson,Frank 1257 SC Weilerbach 5 30% 2 0 3 9
4 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
5 Hinkelmann,Andreas 1476 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
6 Kolter,Daniel 946 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Morgenstern,Michael 1294 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 9
8 Fischer,Marc 1110 SC Weilerbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
1 Westrich,Gunter 1695 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Seibel,Michael 1281 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
4 Kessinger,Maximilian 1297 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
5 Silzer,Jan Paul 886 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Jansen,Thomas,Dr. 1731 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
1 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Edinger,Jonathan 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
3 Müller,Hans 1335 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
4 Kappesser,Marius 1203 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
5 Ohnesorg,Marc 1302 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
6 Süssdorf,Hans 1224 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
7 Faul,Otto 1383 SC Reichenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 11
8 Brisch,Thanadon SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Smitherman,Robert 976 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Henn,Karl Otto 1432 SC Weilerbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 12
3 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
4 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1043 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
5 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1253 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
6 Rheinheimer,Dieter 1455 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
7 Scharley,Thomas 1249 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Trautmann,Kurt 1511 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Höh,Janina SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 13
4 Czardybon,Christian SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
5 Tögel,Matthias 1015 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Wahl,Annika SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
2 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Trautmann,Jörg 1013 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
4 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Schwan,Klaus 1140 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
2 Allietta,Edward 1392 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16