PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 64% 0 0 7 1
2 Menne,Manfred 1544 VfR Baumholder 8 56% 4 3 4 1
3 Stürc,Richard 1609 SC Ohmbach 4 7 57% 4 3 1
4 Simon,Karl 1510 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 1
5 Momberg,Günter 1546 SV Kohlbachtal 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 1
6 Dockhorn,Alfred 1477 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 0 0 6 1
7 Morgenstern,Fritz 1332 SC Thallichtenberg 3 7 43% 2 5 1
8 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1655 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
9 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Ohliger,Götz 1609 SC Ohmbach 8 69% 3 4 4 2
2 Lamprecht,Horst 1375 SV Kohlbachtal 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 2
3 Schröder,Robert 1522 SC Mackenbach 7 64% 2 4 3 2
4 Trautmann,Kurt 1511 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 3 4 3 2
5 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 2
6 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 7 1 1 2
7 Kappesser,Marius 1203 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 2
8 Edinger,Jonathan 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
9 Drumm,Volker 1540 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 3
2 Moritz,Rudolf 1327 SC Ohmbach 8 56% 4 3 4 3
3 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 0 1 4 3
4 Heckel,Anton 1431 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 2 2 4 3
5 Bessinger,Andrey 1375 VfR Baumholder 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 3
6 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1368 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 3
7 Ruth,Torsten 1250 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 3
8 Jakob,Hans-Dieter 1574 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
1 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 4
2 Allietta,Edward 1392 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 4
3 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 4
4 Reinsch,Frank 1239 SV Kohlbachtal 8 44% 8 0 0 4
5 Fuchs,Peter 1352 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 4
6 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 6 42% 5 0 1 4
1 Schramm,Stefan 1453 SV Kohlbachtal 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 5
2 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 7 64% 4 2 3 5
3 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 4 4 5
4 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 7 50% 6 1 1 5
5 Wilhelm,Udo 1539 SC Ohmbach 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 5
6 Rech,Erich 1320 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 5
7 Kessinger,Maximilian 1297 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 5
8 Euler,Johannes 1108 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 5
9 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 5
1 Lensch,Peter 1366 SC Ohmbach 8 69% 0 0 8 6
2 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 6
3 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 5 8 62% 0 2 5 6 6
4 Hübner,Helmut 1289 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 58% 2 4 2 6
5 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 8 31% 0 3 5 6
6 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1253 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 6
7 Schulz,Manfred 1150 SV Kohlbachtal 2 8 25% 2 8 0 0 6
8 Agne,Michelle 1299 SC Thallichtenberg 4 38% 3 0 1 6
9 Verseck,Jürgen 1376 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1288 SC Mackenbach 6 8 75% 4 6 2 2 7
2 Moritz,Norbert 1222 SC Ohmbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 7
3 Scheer,Lothar 1357 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 7
4 Weimer,Claus 1245 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% 5 0 1 7
5 Agne,Vanessa 1273 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 7
6 Gehrke,Stefan 1106 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
7 Tuccolo,Nancy Desire SV Kohlbachtal 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 7
8 Czardybon,Christian SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Schwan,Klaus 1140 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 81% 1 1 7 8
2 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 8
3 Ehlert,Michael 964 SC Ohmbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
4 Schmitt,Wilfried 1791 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
5 Müller,Lukas 981 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 38% 2 0 2 8
6 Glander,Stefan 1200 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 25% 0 0 6 8
7 Schulz,Thomas Stephan 972 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
8 Schmadel,Johannes 930 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
1 Kolter,Daniel 946 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 79% 2 3 4 9
2 Kirschstein,Frank 1155 SC Ohmbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 9
3 Senf,Hans-Georg 1247 VfR Baumholder 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 9
4 Schmidt,Fabien 858 SV Kohlbachtal 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 9
5 Bier,Dieter 937 SC Mackenbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 9
6 Stein,Stefanie 1165 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
7 Smitherman,Robert 976 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 9
8 Stephan,Joachim 1347 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 9
9 Straß,Johannes 951 SC Thallichtenberg 0 6 0% 0 4 0 2 9
1 Stephan,Kai SC Ohmbach 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 10
2 Nägele,Marion 999 SC Mackenbach 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 10
3 Kelly,Jonathan 972 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 10
4 Trautmann,Jörg 1013 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 36% 0 1 6 10
5 Klisch,Christian SV Kohlbachtal 3 50% 2 0 1 10
6 Silzer,Jan Paul 886 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 10
7 Rauber,Jan 850 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
1 Keller,Christof 865 VfR Baumholder 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 11
2 Pletsch,Katharina 939 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
3 Müller,Jakob 783 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 11
4 Gilsdorf,Uwe 1403 SC Thallichtenberg 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 11
5 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
6 Zepp,Thomas 1381 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
1 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 5 70% 1 1 4 12
2 Clever,Christopher 1009 VfR Baumholder 3 7 43% 3 4 0 3 12
3 Lang,Gabriele SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 12
4 Zimmermann,Christian 797 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
5 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
1 Süssdorf,Hans 1224 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 7 86% 4 3 13
2 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1257 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 1 1 2 13
3 Clever,Nicolas 838 VfR Baumholder ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
4 Nitsch,Mario 770 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1089 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1154 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
3 Smitherman,Michael 802 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Heil,Frank 915 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 15
2 Stuppy,Calvin SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1202 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
1 Kessinger,Felix 884 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
1 Heidrich,Andreas 964 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 3 0 0 18
1 Gaulke,Magnus 783 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19