PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stürc,Richard 1609 SC Ohmbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Menne,Manfred 1544 VfR Baumholder 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
3 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1655 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Dockhorn,Alfred 1477 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
6 Momberg,Günter 1546 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
7 Morgenstern,Fritz 1332 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
8 Simon,Karl 1510 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Lamprecht,Horst 1375 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
3 Ohliger,Götz 1609 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
4 Trautmann,Kurt 1511 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
5 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
6 Kappesser,Marius 1203 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Edinger,Jonathan 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Moritz,Rudolf 1327 SC Ohmbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
3 Ruth,Torsten 1250 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Heckel,Anton 1431 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Bessinger,Andrey 1375 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1368 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
3 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
4 Allietta,Edward 1392 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
5 Reinsch,Frank 1239 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Wilhelm,Udo 1539 SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Schramm,Stefan 1453 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
4 Euler,Johannes 1108 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
5 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
6 Rech,Erich 1320 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
7 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Kessinger,Maximilian 1297 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Lensch,Peter 1366 SC Ohmbach 2 75% 0 0 2 6
2 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Hübner,Helmut 1289 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
4 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
5 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
6 Schulz,Manfred 1150 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
7 Verseck,Jürgen 1376 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
8 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1253 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Moritz,Norbert 1222 SC Ohmbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
2 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1288 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Scheer,Lothar 1357 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
4 Weimer,Claus 1245 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
5 Tuccolo,Nancy Desire SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Schmitt,Wilfried 1791 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
3 Schwan,Klaus 1140 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
4 Ehlert,Michael 964 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
5 Müller,Lukas 981 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
6 Schmadel,Johannes 930 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
7 Glander,Stefan 1200 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Schmidt,Fabien 858 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
2 Senf,Hans-Georg 1247 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
3 Kirschstein,Frank 1155 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
4 Stein,Stefanie 1165 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
5 Kolter,Daniel 946 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Smitherman,Robert 976 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
7 Bier,Dieter 937 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
8 Straß,Johannes 951 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Trautmann,Jörg 1013 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Rauber,Jan 850 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Stephan,Kai SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Kelly,Jonathan 972 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
5 Klisch,Christian SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Keller,Christof 865 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Gilsdorf,Uwe 1403 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Müller,Jakob 783 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 12
2 Lang,Gabriele SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Clever,Christopher 1009 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
4 Zimmermann,Christian 797 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Süssdorf,Hans 1224 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
2 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1257 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Clever,Nicolas 838 VfR Baumholder ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
1 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1154 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
1 Heil,Frank 915 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
1 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1202 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16