PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Menne,Manfred 1544 VfR Baumholder 3 4 75% 2 2 1
2 Stürc,Richard 1609 SC Ohmbach 3 83% 2 1 1 1
3 Momberg,Günter 1546 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
4 Morgenstern,Fritz 1332 SC Thallichtenberg 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 1
5 Dockhorn,Alfred 1477 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 1
6 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1655 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
7 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 1
8 Simon,Karl 1510 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
1 Brosius,Gerd 1303 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Ohliger,Götz 1609 SC Ohmbach 4 62% 1 2 2 2
3 Schröder,Robert 1522 SC Mackenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
4 Trautmann,Kurt 1511 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
5 Lamprecht,Horst 1375 SV Kohlbachtal 3 50% 0 0 3 2
6 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 3 0 0 2
7 Edinger,Jonathan 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
8 Kappesser,Marius 1203 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Jung,Hans Günter 1522 SV Kohlbachtal 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 3
2 Moritz,Rudolf 1327 SC Ohmbach 4 62% 1 2 2 3
3 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 3
4 Heckel,Anton 1431 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 3
5 Ruth,Torsten 1250 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
6 Bessinger,Andrey 1375 VfR Baumholder 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
7 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1368 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
8 Jakob,Hans-Dieter 1574 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
1 Wild,Germa 1698 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
2 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 4
3 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 3 0 0 4
4 Allietta,Edward 1392 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 4
5 Fuchs,Peter 1352 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Reinsch,Frank 1239 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 4
1 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Schramm,Stefan 1453 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
3 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
4 Wilhelm,Udo 1539 SC Ohmbach 3 50% 0 0 3 5
5 Menne,Rafael 1338 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
6 Rech,Erich 1320 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
7 Euler,Johannes 1108 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
8 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
9 Kessinger,Maximilian 1297 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Henn,Jeoffry 1063 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
2 Müller,Herbert 1349 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 6
3 Lensch,Peter 1366 SC Ohmbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
4 Hübner,Helmut 1289 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
5 Agne,Michelle 1299 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
6 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 6
7 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1253 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 6
8 Schulz,Manfred 1150 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 6
9 Verseck,Jürgen 1376 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
1 Moritz,Norbert 1222 SC Ohmbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 7
2 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1288 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
3 Scheer,Lothar 1357 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
4 Weimer,Claus 1245 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 7
5 Tuccolo,Nancy Desire SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Agne,Vanessa 1273 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
1 Schwan,Klaus 1140 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 8
2 Ehlert,Michael 964 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
3 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 8
4 Schmitt,Wilfried 1791 SC Mackenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
5 Müller,Lukas 981 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
6 Glander,Stefan 1200 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
7 Schmadel,Johannes 930 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Senf,Hans-Georg 1247 VfR Baumholder 4 62% 4 0 0 9
2 Kirschstein,Frank 1155 SC Ohmbach 4 62% 4 0 0 9
3 Kolter,Daniel 946 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 9
4 Schmidt,Fabien 858 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
5 Smitherman,Robert 976 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 9
6 Bier,Dieter 937 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
7 Stein,Stefanie 1165 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
8 Straß,Johannes 951 SC Thallichtenberg 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
1 Trautmann,Jörg 1013 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
2 Stephan,Kai SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
3 Rauber,Jan 850 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Nägele,Marion 999 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
5 Kelly,Jonathan 972 VfR Baumholder 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 10
6 Klisch,Christian SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
7 Silzer,Jan Paul 886 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Keller,Christof 865 VfR Baumholder 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
2 Gilsdorf,Uwe 1403 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
3 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
4 Müller,Jakob 783 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
5 Zepp,Thomas 1381 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 4 62% 1 1 3 12
2 Clever,Christopher 1009 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
3 Zimmermann,Christian 797 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
4 Lang,Gabriele SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
1 Süssdorf,Hans 1224 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 88% 1 1 3 13
2 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1257 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
3 Clever,Nicolas 838 VfR Baumholder ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 13
1 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1154 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
2 Smitherman,Michael 802 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Heil,Frank 915 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 15
1 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1202 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
1 Kessinger,Felix 884 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
1 Heidrich,Andreas 964 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18