PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
2 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
4 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
5 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
6 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
7 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
8 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
9 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
10 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
1 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
3 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
4 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 2
5 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 2
6 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Samson,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
8 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
9 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
10 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
11 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 3
2 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
3 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
5 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
6 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
7 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
8 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
9 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
10 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
11 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 4
2 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
3 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
4 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
5 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
6 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
7 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
8 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
9 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
10 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
11 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
1 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
3 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
4 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
5 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
6 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
7 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
8 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
9 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
10 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
11 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
12 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
13 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
3 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
4 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
5 Hippenstiel,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
6 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
7 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
8 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
9 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
10 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
11 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
12 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
13 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
2 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
7 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
8 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
9 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
10 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
11 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
2 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 8
3 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 8
4 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
5 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
6 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
7 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
8 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
9 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
10 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
11 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
2 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 9
3 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
4 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
5 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
6 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
7 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
8 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
9 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
2 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
3 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
4 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
5 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
3 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
5 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
6 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
1 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
2 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
2 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
3 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15