PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 5 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Capogrosso,Patrick 1303 SC Reichenbach 4 5 80% 3 2 1
2 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 1
3 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
1 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1261 SC Reichenbach 5 70% 4 0 1 2
2 Müller,Dieter 1460 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 2
  Schäfer,Holger 1414 SC Eckersweiler 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
4 Scherne,Noah 1054 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 2
5 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1257 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
6 Paetz,Lukas 875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 5 10% ½ 1 0 4 2
1 Rausch,Helmut 1287 SC Eckersweiler 4 5 80% 3 2 3
  Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1043 SC Reichenbach 4 5 80% 2 3 3
3 Groß,Friedrich 1246 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Müller,Lena 890 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
5 Zimmermann,Christian 797 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
6 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 3
1 Ohnesorg,Marc 1302 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 4
2 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1154 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
3 Mohr,Andreas 1282 SC Eckersweiler 4 62% 1 1 3 4
  Albrecht,Jakob 1215 SC Reichenbach 4 62% 0 0 4 4
5 Kotowski,Deborah 776 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 4
6 Seithel,Fynn 954 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 4
1 Hauser,Marc-André 905 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 3 2 5
2 Stork,Erik 932 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
3 Jung,Andreas 1049 SC Eckersweiler 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
4 Heib,Tobias 1250 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
5 Näher,Hannah SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
6 Heil,Frank 915 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 0 0 4 5
1 Drumm,Rainer 1031 SC Eckersweiler 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 6
2 Müller,Marlon 807 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
3 Heib,Daniel 1125 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 62% 1 2 2 6
4 Heidrich,Andreas 964 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
5 Hahnenberger,Nils 770 SC Reichenbach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 6
6 Pinto,Matteo SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
1 Tögel,Matthias 1015 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 90% 0 0 5 7
2 Scherne,Leon 701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 3 1 2 7
3 Gaulke,Magnus 783 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
4 Root,Michael SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
5 Hahnenberger,Lars 765 SC Reichenbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 7
1 Rausch,Tobias 727 SC Eckersweiler 5 50% 3 1 2 8
2 Aulenbacher,Rick SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 0 1 4 8
3 Scharley,Thomas 1249 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Krieger,Max Paul SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Mayer,Kurt 1118 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
  Schmitt,Daniel SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
3 Rausch,Sarina 900 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1202 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
2 Mohr,Susanne SC Eckersweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Frosch,Manuel SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
1 Kessinger,Felix 884 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Mohler,Dominik SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13