PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Seibel,Michael 1368 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
2 Weidinger,Otwin 1375 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
3 Stolz,Marcel 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
4 Müller,Tizian 1131 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
5 Stephan,Joachim 1259 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 1
6 Haag,Marc 1311 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 1
7 Meyer,Wolfgang 1329 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
8 Schäfer,Holger 1362 SC Eckersweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
9 Mersinger,Günter 1293 SC Reichenbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 1
10 Stein,Stefanie 1190 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
1 Almoussa,Ahmad 1397 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Bader,Ewald 1283 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
3 Lang,Dieter 1683 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 2
4 Aulenbacher,Rick 1123 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 2 0 1 2
5 Neitsch,David 1166 SC Ohmbach 3 50% 3 0 0 2
6 Rausch,Helmut 1255 SC Eckersweiler 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
7 Budewitz,Albert 1297 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
8 Simons,Johannes 1325 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
9 Hofmann,Jorden 1217 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
10 Capogrosso,Patrick 1237 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
1 Kettering,Gary 1148 SC Ohmbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1194 SC Reichenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 3
3 Frosch,Manuel 1181 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
4 Staab,Tobias 989 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
5 Schreck,Benjamin 1369 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 75% 2 0 0 3
6 Ohnesorg,Marc 1422 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
7 Mader,Michelle 1338 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
8 Scholl,Tobias 1032 SC Eckersweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
9 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1149 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
10 Samson,Svenja 1187 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
1 Müller,Dieter 1479 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
2 Leonhardt,Andreas 1157 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
3 Kurz,Tom Felix 972 SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Hofmann,Joel 1096 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
5 Mohr,Andreas 1132 SC Eckersweiler 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
6 Braun,Jonas 999 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
7 Schäfer,Marc 760 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
8 Hahnenberger,Nils 844 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
9 Samson,Christopher SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Hahnenberger,Lars 1049 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Postler,Bernd 1065 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
3 Keller,Janine 1193 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
4 Stein,Mark 919 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 5
5 Heidrich,Andreas 900 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
6 Schäfer,Lukas 860 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
7 Jung,Andreas 1057 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Amanzada,Tamana 951 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
9 Kronenwett,Karlheinz 992 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Heil,Frank 1012 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
2 Sandig,Rudolf 893 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
3 Meier,Erik 951 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 6
4 Schäfer,Jonas 874 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
5 Braun,Tobias 739 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
6 Amanzada,Samim 1022 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
7 Drumm,Rainer 952 SC Eckersweiler 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 6
1 Mayer,Kurt 1094 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Ethington,Lucas 1078 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 7
3 Zimmermann,Christian 850 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
4 Gluch,Philip 785 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Stuppy,Calvin 964 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Dreher,Nico 873 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
7 Breier,Felix 755 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Faul,Otto 1301 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
2 Hanson,Ryan 928 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
3 Meier,Marlies 921 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
4 Rausch,Tobias 771 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
5 Zimmer,Paul 759 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
6 Nekola,Yves 744 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
7 Tögel,Matthias 970 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
1 Rausch,Sarina 860 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
2 Amanzada,Sonila 1024 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Fuchs,Pascal 878 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
1 Raudonat,Luca 932 SC Reichenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 14
1 Traumer,Yanis 796 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15