PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stolz,Marcel 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 70% 1 2 3 1
2 Weidinger,Otwin 1375 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 1
3 Seibel,Michael 1368 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 1
4 Haag,Marc 1311 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 1
5 Meyer,Wolfgang 1329 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 1 1 3 1
6 Müller,Tizian 1131 SC Ohmbach 5 50% 0 0 5 1
7 Stephan,Joachim 1259 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 1
8 Schäfer,Holger 1362 SC Eckersweiler 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
9 Mersinger,Günter 1293 SC Reichenbach 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
10 Stein,Stefanie 1190 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 1
1 Bader,Ewald 1283 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 62% 3 1 1 2
2 Aulenbacher,Rick 1123 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
3 Almoussa,Ahmad 1397 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
4 Lang,Dieter 1683 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
5 Rausch,Helmut 1255 SC Eckersweiler 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
6 Simons,Johannes 1325 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 2
7 Capogrosso,Patrick 1237 SC Reichenbach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
8 Budewitz,Albert 1297 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 2 0 1 2
9 Hofmann,Jorden 1217 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 2
10 Neitsch,David 1166 SC Ohmbach 5 30% 5 0 0 2
1 Kettering,Gary 1148 SC Ohmbach 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 3
2 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1194 SC Reichenbach 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 3
3 Schreck,Benjamin 1369 SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 88% 3 1 1 3
4 Staab,Tobias 989 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 1 2 2 3
5 Frosch,Manuel 1181 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 1 2 2 3
6 Ohnesorg,Marc 1422 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
7 Mader,Michelle 1338 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
8 Scholl,Tobias 1032 SC Eckersweiler 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
9 Samson,Svenja 1187 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
10 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1149 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Müller,Dieter 1479 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 2 3 4
2 Kurz,Tom Felix 972 SC Ohmbach 3 83% 3 0 0 4
3 Leonhardt,Andreas 1157 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
4 Mohr,Andreas 1132 SC Eckersweiler 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
5 Hofmann,Joel 1096 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 0 1 2 4
6 Braun,Jonas 999 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
7 Schäfer,Marc 760 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 4
8 Hahnenberger,Nils 844 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
9 Samson,Christopher SF Birkenfeld 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
1 Postler,Bernd 1065 SC Ohmbach 5 70% 0 0 5 5
2 Hahnenberger,Lars 1049 SC Reichenbach 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
3 Kronenwett,Karlheinz 992 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
4 Stein,Mark 919 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
5 Schäfer,Lukas 860 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
6 Heidrich,Andreas 900 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 5
7 Keller,Janine 1193 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
8 Jung,Andreas 1057 SC Eckersweiler 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Amanzada,Tamana 951 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Heil,Frank 1012 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 6
2 Sandig,Rudolf 893 SC Ohmbach 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
3 Schäfer,Jonas 874 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
4 Meier,Erik 951 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 6
5 Gholami,Amir SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
6 Drumm,Rainer 952 SC Eckersweiler 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
7 Braun,Tobias 739 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
8 Hauser,Marc-André 1099 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
9 Amanzada,Samim 1022 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
1 Mayer,Kurt 1094 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 90% 1 1 4 7
2 Stuppy,Calvin 964 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 7
3 Zimmermann,Christian 850 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 7
4 Ethington,Lucas 1078 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 7
5 Gluch,Philip 785 SC Reichenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 7
6 Dreher,Nico 873 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 0 4 1 1 7
7 Breier,Felix 755 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Hanson,Ryan 928 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 8
2 Faul,Otto 1301 SC Reichenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 8
3 Tögel,Matthias 970 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 3 0 1 8
4 Meier,Marlies 921 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
5 Zimmer,Paul 759 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
6 Nekola,Yves 744 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
7 Rausch,Tobias 771 SC Eckersweiler 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
1 Raddatz,Melissa 1238 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Beer,Niclas 798 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
3 Gaulke,Magnus 777 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
4 Rausch,Sarina 860 SC Eckersweiler ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
5 Amanzada,Sonila 1024 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Fuchs,Pascal 878 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 10
2 Ehrlich,Alexander SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Bösl,Till SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Ehrlich,Patrick 1007 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
2 Bösl,Moritz SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Venegas Reinganz,Ivan SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
1 Raudonat,Luca 932 SC Reichenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 14
1 Traumer,Yanis 796 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
1 Ehlhardt,Anton SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16