Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 93% 4 4 3 1
2 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 8 69% 4 2 4 1
3 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 3 3 1
4 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 44% 4 2 4 1
5 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
6 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 1
7 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 1
8 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz 6 25% 3 0 3 1
9 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 1
10 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 1
1 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 2
2 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 1 1 4 2
3 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 2
4 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 2
5 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 62% 3 0 1 2
6 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 8 31% 1 4 4 2
7 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 2
8 Kuklin,Valentin 2284 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
9 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 2
10 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 5 8 62% 3 5 3
2 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 8 56% 1 4 4 3
3 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 6 67% 3 3 3
4 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 3
5 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 50% 1 1 6 3
6 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 3 4 0 4 3
7 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 3
8 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 3
9 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
10 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 3
1 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 6 8 75% 3 5 3 3 4
2 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 5 90% 1 1 4 4
3 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 56% 2 4 4 4
4 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 8 44% 2 4 4 4
5 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 8 44% 5 0 3 4
6 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 4
7 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
8 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 4 0 1 4
9 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 4
1 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 5 5 0 1 5
2 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7 50% 2 3 4 5
3 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 2 5 3 5
4 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 5
5 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 5
6 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 5
7 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 5
8 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 5
1 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 6
2 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
3 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 8 50% 4 ½ 4 6
4 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 6
5 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 8 44% 2 5 3 6
6 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 6
7 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
8 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 8 31% 1 3 5 6
9 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 6
10 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 6
1 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 5 7 71% 4 3 7
2 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 7
3 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
4 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 7
5 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 7
6 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 7 43% 3 4 7
7 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
8 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 7
9 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
10 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 7
1 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 8 81% 7 1 1 8
2 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 1 1 4 8
3 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 8 56% 3 2 5 8
4 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 50% 1 2 5 8
5 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 3 2 5 8
6 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 8
7 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 1 1 3 8
8 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 6 42% 1 2 4 8
9 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 8
10 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 8 6% ½ 5 0 3 8
1 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 6 8 75% 6 2 9
2 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 9
3 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 3 3 0 2 9
4 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
5 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
6 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
7 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
8 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 6 8 75% 5 3 10
2 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 10
3 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 3 2 2 10
4 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
5 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
6 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 0 2 2 10
7 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
8 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
1 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 8 69% 2 3 5 11
2 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 11
3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
4 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 11
5 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
6 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
7 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
1 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 12
2 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 12
3 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
4 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 12
5 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
6 Becker,Matthias 1949 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
1 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 7 86% 4 3 13
2 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
5 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 13
1 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
2 Keymer,Vincent 2054 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
3 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
4 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
2 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
3 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
4 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
5 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
6 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 16
2 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 16
3 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
4 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
5 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
6 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
7 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16