1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yankelevich,Lev 2305 SG Trier 4 5 80% 2 3 1
2 Grzeca,Pascal 2016 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 1
3 Boidman,Yuri 2357 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 1 1 2 1
4 Neiksans,Arturs 2553 SK Altenkirchen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
5 Dranischnikow,Egor 2286 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 1
6 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2169 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
7 Barthel,Ansgar 2199 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
8 Markmann,Ulrich 2203 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
9 Gohil,Harry 2274 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
10 Bruch,Jochen 2180 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2300 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
2 Kiefer,Daniel 2214 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 2
3 Sanner,Dennis 2255 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
4 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
5 Worek,Joanna 2336 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
6 Jung,Thomas 2120 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
7 Giesen,Dieter 2133 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
8 Dany,Alexander 2148 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 2
1 Zimmermann,Klemens 2229 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 3
2 Lambert,Andreas 2123 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
3 Münch,Ingo 2182 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 50% 3 1 2 3
4 Winterberg,Lukas 2290 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 1 2 3 3
5 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2364 SK Altenkirchen 5 50% 3 1 2 3
6 Hastrich,Julian 2048 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
7 Carafizi,Vasile 2082 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 3
8 Gnichtel,Gerd 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
9 Adocchio,Giampiero,Dr. 2149 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
10 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
1 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2118 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 5 60% 2 3 4
2 Schlünß,Florian 2037 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% 3 0 1 4
3 Braun,Peter 2211 SK Frankenthal 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 4
4 Kertesz,Alfred 2163 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 4
5 Suderland,Marc 2011 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 4
6 Lisanti,Andre 2188 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
7 Wagener,Claude 2217 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
8 Rubel,Julian 2047 SG Trier 4 38% 2 0 2 4
9 Erdmann,Stefan 2109 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
10 Scherer,Frank 2027 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
1 Neurohr,Jürgen 2028 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 88% 2 2 2 5
2 Weimann,Maximilian 2134 SK Altenkirchen 5 70% 5 0 0 5
3 Fink,Christian 2067 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 70% 3 1 2 5
4 Stock,Andreas 2053 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
5 Braun,Matthias 2071 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
6 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2035 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
7 Feldmann,Johannes 2114 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 5
8 Ritz,Thomas 2026 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 30% 4 0 1 5
9 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2142 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Gundlach,Michael 2052 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 6
2 Kargoll,Peter 2107 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 6
3 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 0 1 6
4 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 5 50% 1 2 3 6
5 Thier,Simon 1970 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 38% 0 2 2 6
6 Jahn,Peter 2083 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 6
7 Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2067 SK Altenkirchen 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 6
8 Voss,Julian 1910 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 6
9 Akbar,Jamal 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
10 Ortinau,Peter 2006 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 6
1 Dupont,Jens 2003 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 5 80% 3 2 7
2 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2155 SK Altenkirchen 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
3 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
4 Reusch,Oliver 1848 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 7
5 Johann,Stefan 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 0 3 7
6 Röhlich,Philipp 1837 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
7 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2133 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
8 Kaster,Jürgen 2055 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
9 Persch,Adrian 1916 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 7
10 Dietzsch,Michael 2035 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 5 90% 4 1 1 8
2 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2039 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 70% 3 1 2 8
3 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 8
4 Ludy,Klaus 1912 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 2 8
5 Louis,Volker 2028 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 8
6 Büchner,Stephan 1892 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 8
7 Müllenbruck,Stefan 1880 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
8 Janke,Christian 2000 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
9 Schmidt,Reiner 2054 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Sabel,Reinhard 1961 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 8
1 Armesto,Julio 1781 SG Trier 4 88% 3 1 1 9
2 Wallrodt,Peter 2081 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 9
3 Ramroth,Stefan 1890 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 3 0 0 9
4 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 62% 3 1 1 9
5 Lisanti,Marco 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 1 1 3 9
6 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 9
7 Katona,Arne 1975 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
8 Kaster,Martin 2036 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 9
9 Simon,Roland 2005 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
1 Manus,Christoph 2001 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 10
2 Krumm,Johannes 1998 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 10
3 Roos,Thomas 2087 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 0 0 2 10
4 Esswein,Karlheinz 1978 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
5 Ferch,Mario 1894 SG Trier 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 10
6 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
7 Ley,Peter 1929 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
8 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
1 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1936 SK Altenkirchen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 11
2 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Röhm,Norbert 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
4 Kohl,Felix 1895 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Schneider,Friedhelm 1911 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
6 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
2 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Schnur,Edmund 2036 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Remy,Jochen 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Jungbluth,Uwe 1941 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
1 Krieger,Hermann 2104 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
2 Hoffmann,Thomas 1904 SK Altenkirchen 2 75% 2 0 0 13
3 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 13
4 Müller,Georg 1894 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Sonnhoff,Werner 1770 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
6 Blumenstiel,Rainer 2062 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
7 Schneider,Jörg 1938 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Blankenberg,Bruno 1952 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Muckle,Julius 1971 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
2 Schreieck,Peter 1727 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
3 Fink,Horst 1913 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
4 Ruch,Bernard 1949 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
5 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1887 SK Altenkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Voss,Janine 1812 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
2 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 18
2 Görres,Christoph 1696 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
3 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 18
1 Ronge,Tim 1659 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
2 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
1 Reichert,Viktor 1526 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 20
2 Grewe,Björn 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20