1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2578 SK Gau-Algesheim 8 9 89% 3 3 5 6 1
2 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2438 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 69% ½ 2 5 6 1
3 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2323 SK Altenkirchen 9 61% 3 4 6 1
4 Moeller,Jeremy 2042 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 50% 3 4 5 1
5 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2137 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 2 5 4 1
6 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2242 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 9 44% 4 5 1
7 Sieber,Patrick 2140 SC Landskrone 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 1
8 Bruch,Jochen 2199 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
9 Wornath,Kai 2281 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
10 Markmann,Ulrich 2221 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
1 Wagener,Claude 2248 SK Altenkirchen 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 2
2 Kiefer,Daniel 2187 Sfr.Mainz 1928 5 9 56% 3 6 2
3 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2050 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 50% 5 0 2 2
4 Braun,Peter 2189 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 2
5 Götz,Heiko 2146 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 2
6 Gohil,Harry 2247 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Hans,Oliver 2177 SC Landskrone 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 2
8 Giesen,Dieter 2126 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
1 Keymer,Vincent 2250 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 64% 4 1 3 3
2 Münch,Ingo 2163 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 8 50% 4 6 0 2 3
3 Syska,Albert 2170 SK Frankenthal 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 3
4 Feldmann,Johannes 2125 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 3
5 Hegermann,Frank 2040 SC Landskrone 7 50% 3 2 4 3
6 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1990 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 39% 0 0 9 3
7 Zimmermann,Klemens 2208 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 39% ½ 3 3 6 3
8 Göbel,Constantin 2185 TSV Schott Mainz 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
9 Schmidt,Reiner 2043 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 6 0 2 3
1 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2078 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 83% 4 4 5 4
2 Berresheim,Helmut 2012 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 56% 4 7 ½ 1 4
3 Busch,Raimund 2100 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 4
4 Schlünß,Florian 2062 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 4
5 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2235 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
6 Erdmann,Stefan 2130 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
7 Weiß,Reinhold 2042 SC Landskrone 6 42% 3 1 3 4
8 Gölz,Daniel 2225 TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 4
9 Kaster,Martin 2035 SK Altenkirchen 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 4
10 Kotlyar,Dimitri 2113 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
1 Jung,Thomas 2126 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 8 62% 4 4 5
2 Kalnitsky,Michael 1988 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 8 62% 4 4 5
3 Lambert,Andreas 2135 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 1 3 5
4 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1991 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 7 57% 4 3 5
5 Krumm,Johannes 2024 SK Altenkirchen 4 8 50% 4 4 5
6 Den Boer,Lennard 2065 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 5
7 Neurohr,Jürgen 2093 Sfr.Mainz 1928 9 39% 5 1 4 5
8 Gauer,Manuel 1983 SC Landskrone 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 5
9 Kargoll,Peter 2133 SK Frankenthal 8 31% 5 0 3 5
1 Johann,Stefan 2122 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 1 2 5 6 6
2 Michels,Achim 2114 SK Gau-Algesheim 9 61% 4 5 4 6
3 Lisanti,Andre 2169 TSV Schott Mainz 8 56% 6 1 2 6
4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2051 SC Landskrone 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
5 Wiegel,Ingo 2089 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 4 1 2 6
6 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2140 SK Frankenthal 6 58% 4 2 2 6
7 Gundlach,Michael 2099 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 8 38% 3 ½ 5 6
8 Friese,Peter 2071 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 36% 5 0 2 6
9 Hoffmann,Thomas 1923 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 6 0 2 6
10 Thier,Simon 1937 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
1 Wagner,Stefan 1950 SC Landskrone 5 8 62% 4 4 7
2 Junker,Reiner 2145 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 5 1 2 7
3 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2096 SK Gau-Algesheim 9 50% 2 4 5 7
4 Eisele,Guido 2070 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 7
5 Völpel,Robert 2047 SK Frankenthal 4 8 50% 3 5 7
6 Kühner,Christian 2064 TSV Schott Mainz 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 7
7 Czeratzki,Michael 1915 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 7
8 Dupont,Jens 1995 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
9 Schmerda,Ingo 1910 SK Altenkirchen 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 7
10 Ritz,Thomas 1983 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 25% 4 0 2 7
1 Friedrich,Marius 2067 SK Gau-Algesheim 9 61% 5 2 4 8
2 Wallrodt,Peter 2082 SK Frankenthal 8 56% 5 2 3 8
3 Peiter,Andre 1961 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 8
4 Faiss,Peter 1960 SC Landskrone 7 50% 1 3 4 8
5 Siebenhaar,Erich 2104 TSV Schott Mainz 8 44% 0 0 8 8
6 Reusch,Oliver 1861 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 7 43% 0 1 3 6 8
7 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1839 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 36% 1 2 5 8
8 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2121 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 8
9 Weber,Konstantin 1752 SK Altenkirchen 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 8
10 Sabel,Reinhard 1904 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 8
1 Meyer,Fritz 2106 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 7 100% 2 2 5 5 9
2 Louis,Volker 2027 SK Frankenthal 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 9
3 Prison,Hans-Albert 1936 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 8 62% 5 3 9
4 Muckle,Julius 2057 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 5 0 2 9
5 Maier,Viktor 1918 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 9
6 Katona,Arne 1877 Sfr.Mainz 1928 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 9
7 Egels,Andreas 2034 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
8 Förster,Erik 1933 SC Landskrone 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 9
9 Lisanti,Marco 2001 TSV Schott Mainz 9 28% ½ 2 2 7 9
10 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2154 SK Altenkirchen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 9
1 Manus,Christoph 1977 TSV Schott Mainz 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 10
2 Maschke,Janusch 1913 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 50% 2 3 4 10
3 Lohr,Matthias 2092 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
4 Esswein,Karlheinz 2006 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 10
5 Syrov,Arkadi 2102 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 1 2 10
6 Jungbluth,Uwe 1955 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Michalski,Uwe 1817 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
8 Barth,Claus Dieter 1972 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
1 Simon,Roland 2024 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 11
2 Janke,Christian 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 58% 1 1 5 11
3 Behm,Willi 1930 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
4 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1788 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 11
5 Wanke,Rainer 1917 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Ramroth,Stefan 1940 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 12
2 Popitz,Andreas 2053 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 12
3 Schneider,Jörg 1983 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 12
4 Wetzel,Gerhard 1963 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Höfer,Heijo 1883 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Tresch,Lukas 1950 SK Frankenthal 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
2 Brandl,Lea Maria 1722 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
3 Kelchner,Hans 2064 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
4 Müller,Georg 1853 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
1 Krieger,Hermann 2090 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 14
2 Dillmann,Markus 2000 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
1 Lösch,Adrian 1774 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 16
2 Sulic,Kresimir 1862 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 16
3 Noras,Peter 1631 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Haller,Olaf 1929 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
2 Arenz,Julian Oleg 1774 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 17
3 Zimmermann,Markus 1546 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
4 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1690 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
5 Moors,Marco,Dr. 1795 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
1 Wieber,Dominik 1740 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 18
2 Berker,Daniel 1696 SK Altenkirchen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 18
1 Loos,Udo 1957 SK Frankenthal 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 19
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1808 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 3 0 0 19
3 Brandt,Tobias 1605 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
1 Künitz,Michael 1788 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 20
2 Stegner,Marco 1745 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
3 Prison,Helga 1523 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 20