1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 1
2 Carow,Johannes 2392 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 7 86% 3 4 1
3 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 64% 4 2 3 1
4 Barzen,Pascal 2259 SG Trier 7 64% 3 2 4 1
5 Braun,Peter 2190 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 1
6 Appel,Ralf 2463 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 1
7 Vogel,Johannes 2109 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
8 Worek,Joanna 2311 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
9 Bruch,Jochen 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
10 Klauser,Markus 2349 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 2
2 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 3 3 1 4 2
3 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 58% 6 0 0 2
4 Muckle,Julius 2224 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 5 1 2 2
5 Wilhelm,Till 2199 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 2
6 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 SG Trier 7 36% 5 0 2 2
7 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 36% 1 3 4 2
8 Mandery,Markus 2159 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 2
9 Karn,Torsten 1967 SC Bellheim 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
10 Göbel,Constantin 2214 TSV Schott Mainz 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
1 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 4 5 2 3
2 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 2 5 3
3 Kopp,Björn 2164 SK Landau 4 88% 3 1 1 3
4 Karst,Elmar 2251 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 3
5 Dany,Alexander 2104 SG Trier 6 42% 0 1 5 3
6 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
7 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 0 4 3
8 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
9 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
10 Wornath,Kai 2284 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Haasler,Andreas 2200 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 7 86% 6 ½ 1 4
2 Braun,Matthias 2074 SG Trier 6 58% 5 0 1 4
3 Lambert,Andreas 2174 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 3 4 4
4 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
5 Scherer,Frank 2039 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% 0 1 6 4
6 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 4
7 Kopp,Nico 2060 SK Landau 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 4
8 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 4
9 Kienast,Jörg 2185 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Johann,Stefan 2156 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 93% 4 3 3 5
2 Silber,Gerhard 2167 SK Landau 5 7 71% 4 3 5
3 Enzmann,Steffen 2118 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 7 57% 0 3 4 4 5
4 Kargoll,Peter 2108 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 2 3 5
5 Götz,Heiko 2082 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 58% 1 2 4 5
6 Zwick,Rainer 2094 SC Bellheim 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 5
7 Busch,Raimund 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 5
8 Magar,Johannes 1941 SG Trier 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 5
9 Stock,Andreas 2022 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 1 3 3 5
10 Gölz,Daniel 2205 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
1 Siegismund,Annelen 2085 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 93% 4 4 3 6
2 Junker,Reiner 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 2 2 4 6
3 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 SK Frankenthal 7 64% 1 1 6 6
4 Bauer,Martin 2012 TSV Schott Mainz 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 6
5 Prestel,Oliver 2109 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 6 ½ 1 6
6 Hein,Ralf 1951 SG Trier 3 7 43% 3 5 0 2 6
7 Köhler,Patrick 2073 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 6
8 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% 1 2 4 6
9 Peiter,Andre 1953 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 6
10 Clauer,Denis 1955 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 6
1 Ludy,Klaus 1866 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 7 71% 2 5 7
2 Klein,Christoph 2037 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 7
3 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 7 71% 3 5 2 2 7
4 Fromm,Christian 1978 SC Bellheim 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 7
5 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 6 50% 2 5 1 1 7
6 Schatz,Dieter 2064 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 3 7
7 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 7
8 Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
9 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
10 Siebenhaar,Erich 2053 TSV Schott Mainz 4 38% 0 0 4 7
1 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 79% 2 2 5 8
2 Lares,Harald 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 8
3 Tresch,Lukas 1993 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 8
4 Krannich,Annette 2023 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 50% 6 0 1 8
5 Simon,Roland 2032 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 3 1 2 8
6 Kopf,Rainer 1915 SC Bellheim 2 7 29% 1 1 1 6 8
7 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
8 Roos,Elias 1791 SG Trier ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 8
9 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
10 Kühner,Christian 2051 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
1 Stein,Daniel 1999 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 2 4 9
2 Gorshkova,Irina Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
3 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 9
4 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 2 0 0 9
5 Lantzsch,Christian 2142 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
6 Rubel,Julian 2037 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
7 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
8 Hauck,Heiko 2007 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 SK Landau 7 50% 1 2 5 10
2 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
3 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 SC Bellheim 3 5 60% 3 2 10
4 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 10
5 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
6 Marquardt,Christian 2117 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
7 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
8 Popitz,Andreas 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
3 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
4 Sulic,Kresimir 1890 TSV Schott Mainz 1 7 14% ½ 2 ½ 5 11
5 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Endres,Gerald 1888 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
7 Reißig,Thomas 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
2 Faldum,Manfred 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Brandl,Lea Maria 1850 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
4 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
5 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Kopf,Thomas 1902 SC Bellheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 13
2 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1825 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 13
3 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Völpel,Robert 2032 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 0 0 3 14
2 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
3 Wieber,Dominik 1736 TSV Schott Mainz 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 14
4 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
5 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
6 Schönberger,Kay 1888 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 15
2 Hain,Gunter 1919 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
3 Reichert,Viktor 1703 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
4 Jacquot,Adrien 1898 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 15
5 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
6 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Ruch,Bernard 1940 TSV Schott Mainz 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 16
2 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
3 Prison,Helga 1532 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
2 Krüger,Markus 1696 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
1 Künitz,Michael 1867 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
1 Berring,Alain 1895 TSV Schott Mainz 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 19
2 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 19
3 Klöditz,Uwe 1874 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
1 Mathis,Jean-Michel 1821 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 20