1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kiefer,Daniel 2179 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Appel,Ralf 2453 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
3 Steinacker,Alex 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Kertesz,Alfred 2120 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Barzen,Pascal 2318 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
6 Jung,Thomas 2184 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Barthel,Ansgar 2054 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Repplinger,Marc 2193 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
3 Heinzel,Olaf 2281 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
4 Johann,Stefan 2162 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
5 Müller,Marco 2221 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
6 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Weiß,Reinhold 2114 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Gnichtel,Gerd 2112 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
3 Zimmermann,Klemens 2159 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
4 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2137 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
5 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
6 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Rutz,Errit 2037 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 van der Valk,Niklas 2172 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Lisanti,Andre 2184 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Yeganyan,Artur 1937 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
4 Neurohr,Jürgen 1969 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
5 Berresheim,Helmut 2028 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
6 Kemper,Yannick 1724 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
1 Gitsis,Christos 2051 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Krämer,Enrico 2187 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
3 Haugner,Jan 1988 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
4 Lambert,Andreas 2118 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
6 Thier,Simon 2055 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
7 Stock,Andreas 2041 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Scherer,Frank 2046 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Berend,Elvira 2308 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2170 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2155 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Münch,Ingo 2139 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1979 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Schlünß,Florian 2043 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Berend,Fred 2327 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Lösch,Adrian 1945 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
4 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 Sfr.Mainz 1928 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
5 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
6 Esswein,Karlheinz 1980 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Werner,Dimo 1956 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Schnur,Edmund 1961 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
1 Commercon,Simon 2249 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Kühner,Christian 2078 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
4 Zielenski,Horst 1891 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
6 Schneider,Jörg 1910 Sfr.Mainz 1928 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
7 Kalnitsky,Michael 1998 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
8 Bloch,Colin 1855 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Gundlach,Michael 1993 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Reusch,Oliver 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
4 Fink,Horst 1857 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
5 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. 1926 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1977 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Flierl,Pascal 2164 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
4 Thielen,Dankward 1938 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Schäfers,Andreas 1965 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
3 Ritz,Thomas 1932 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Lisanti,Marco 2026 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
2 Horvath,Tamas 2283 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Becker,Alexander 1886 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Stegner,Marco 1774 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Horvath,Sandor 2230 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Mischke,Gabriel 1966 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Felten,Maximilian 1841 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
2 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1715 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
3 Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1952 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1909 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Sulic,Kresimir 1861 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17