1. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Appel,Ralf 2453 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
2 Kiefer,Daniel 2179 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
3 Steinacker,Alex 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
4 Muckle,Julius 2349 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Jung,Thomas 2184 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
6 Kertesz,Alfred 2120 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
7 Barzen,Pascal 2318 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
1 Barthel,Ansgar 2054 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 2
2 Müller,Marco 2221 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 3 0 0 2
3 Johann,Stefan 2162 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
4 Repplinger,Marc 2193 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
5 Heinzel,Olaf 2281 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Bratanov,Zsivko 2408 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
7 Weiß,Reinhold 2114 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
8 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Gnichtel,Gerd 2112 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 2 0 0 3
2 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 75% 0 0 2 3
3 Bauer,Claus,Dr. 2137 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
4 Zimmermann,Klemens 2159 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
5 Rutz,Errit 2037 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
6 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
7 Junker,Reiner 2160 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
1 Boguslawski,Oleg 2324 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
2 Lisanti,Andre 2184 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
3 van der Valk,Niklas 2172 SG Trier 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
4 Neurohr,Jürgen 1969 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
5 Yeganyan,Artur 1937 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 4
6 Berresheim,Helmut 2028 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
7 Kemper,Yannick 1724 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
8 Fink,Christian 2091 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
9 Wagner,Stefan 2033 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Krämer,Enrico 2187 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
2 Gitsis,Christos 2051 Sfr.Mainz 1928 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
3 Thier,Simon 2055 SV Spr.Siershahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 5
4 Bohn,Ulrich 2156 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
5 Vogler,Tillmann 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
6 Stock,Andreas 2041 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
7 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
8 Lambert,Andreas 2118 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
9 Haugner,Jan 1988 SC Landskrone ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
10 Kaster,Jürgen 2022 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Wulff,Jörg 1738 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Berend,Elvira 2308 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 6
3 Yankelevich,Michael 2076 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 6
4 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2155 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
5 Scherer,Frank 2046 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
6 Münch,Ingo 2139 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
7 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2170 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
8 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1979 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
9 Gauer,Manuel 1981 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Berend,Fred 2327 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 7
2 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
3 Schnur,Edmund 1961 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
4 Schlünß,Florian 2043 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
5 Werner,Dimo 1956 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
6 Paskalutsa,Vladimir,Dr. 2004 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
7 Götz,Heiko 2093 SV Koblenz 03/25 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
8 Braun,Matthias 2084 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
9 Lösch,Adrian 1945 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 7
10 Esswein,Karlheinz 1980 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
1 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
2 Zielenski,Horst 1891 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
3 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1845 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
4 Commercon,Simon 2249 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
5 Rein,Daniel 1943 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
6 Janke,Christian 1963 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
7 Kalnitsky,Michael 1998 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
8 Kühner,Christian 2078 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
9 Schneider,Jörg 1910 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
10 Bloch,Colin 1855 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Barth,Claus Dieter 1955 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
2 Gundlach,Michael 1993 Sfr.Mainz 1928 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
3 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
4 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
5 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
6 Fink,Horst 1857 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
7 Reusch,Oliver 1921 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
1 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1977 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Morlo,Michael,Dr. 2060 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
3 Hartmann,Wolfgang,Dr. 1926 SC Landskrone 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
4 Flierl,Pascal 2164 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 2 0 1 10
5 Thielen,Dankward 1938 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 10
6 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
1 Schäfers,Andreas 1965 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 11
2 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 11
3 Ritz,Thomas 1932 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
1 Lisanti,Marco 2026 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Horvath,Tamas 2283 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Prison,Hans-Albert 1931 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
4 Becker,Alexander 1886 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
5 Langer,Wolfgang 1976 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
6 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
7 Solbach,Markus 1910 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
8 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Mischke,Gabriel 1966 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 13
2 Stegner,Marco 1774 SC Landskrone 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 13
3 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
4 Horvath,Sandor 2230 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
5 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Felten,Maximilian 1841 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Theel,Thomas 1991 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
2 Ebling,Tim 1705 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Müller,Michael 1883 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Rapp,Matthias,Dr. 1818 Sfr.Mainz 1928 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
3 Brandl,Lea Maria 1808 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
4 Zimmermann,Markus 1611 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
5 Heidarnezhad,Ben-Ali 1952 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
6 Müller,Maurice-Pascal 1715 SC Landskrone 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
1 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
2 Schreiner,Toni 1716 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1909 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
4 Kirmeir,Andreas 1645 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
5 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 16
1 Sulic,Kresimir 1861 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 17
1 Sprenger,Clemens 2079 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
2 Wieber,Dominik 1704 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18