2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Jung,Thomas 2141 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 81% 3 3 5 1
2 Kozakov,Mikhail 2511 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 7 86% 2 5 1
3 Dranischnikow,Egor 2264 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 92% 3 3 3 1
4 Kertesz,Alfred 2153 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 69% 3 5 3 1
5 Puth,Dieter 2252 SV Andernach 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
6 Comes,Bruno 2131 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 1
7 Moeller,Jeremy 2042 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 42% 1 2 4 1
8 Bonk,Andras 2188 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
9 Loof,Karsten 1825 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 1
1 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1949 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 3 6 2
2 Koziak,Vitali 2513 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 75% 3 4 2 2
3 Sanner,Dennis 2204 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 4 1 3 2
4 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2001 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 9 33% ½ 3 6 2
5 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2052 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 2
6 Nussbaum,Stefan 2092 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 2
7 Schiefer,Kim 2022 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 17% 0 5 4 2
8 Eschke,Lars 2129 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
9 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Zimmermann,Klemens 2158 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 3
2 Mailitis,Kai 2020 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 79% 4 5 2 3
3 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1974 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 5 2 3
4 Terhorst,Jochen 2114 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 3 5 3 3
5 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2078 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 7 57% 3 4 3
6 Freise,Helmut 2067 SV Andernach 8 44% 5 1 3 3
7 Sidon,Mike 1974 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 3
8 Brückner,Joachim 1948 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 3
9 Reichert,Uwe 1970 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 7 7% ½ 5 0 2 3
10 Sydorenko,Sascha 1935 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 3
1 Butkiewicz,Lukasz 2399 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 4
2 Schnur,Edmund 1946 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 4
3 Hillesheim,Dieter 2093 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 2 2 3 7 4
4 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1999 SV Andernach 9 50% 2 5 4 4
5 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 1989 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 4
6 Schwab,Thomas 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% ½ 1 8 4
7 Hastrich,Julian 2045 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 1 3 4 4
8 Müllen,Jürgen 1900 SC Wittlich 1947 9 39% 2 4 5 4
9 Bendel,Lars 1883 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 8 38% 4 4 4
10 Schlünß,Florian 2031 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 4
1 Reusch,Oliver 1883 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 72% 5 3 4 5
2 Buzov,Boris 1985 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 69% 4 2 4 5
3 Bruziks,George 2006 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 5
4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1892 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 56% 4 7 ½ 1 5
5 Mercer,Chris 1827 SV Andernach 4 8 50% 3 5 5
6 Kuhn,Jürgen 1939 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 9 44% 5 4 5
7 Klink,Udo 1997 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 5 4 5
8 Buhr,Patrick 1741 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 5
1 Kottemer,Jürgen 1904 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 94% 4 4 4 6
2 Christoffel,Ulrich 1910 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 6
3 Becker,Wilhelm 1986 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 1 4 4 5 6
4 Schlöffel,Christian 1904 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 56% 5 2 3 6
5 Büchner,Stephan 1920 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 56% 3 5 3 6
6 Reitz,Philipp 1979 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 50% 2 4 5 6
7 Klein,Maximilian 1973 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 50% 4 3 5 6
8 Janke,Christian 1943 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 50% 4 3 5 6
9 Zupcevic,Damir 1935 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 25% 0 2 4 6
1 Müllen,Armin 2029 SC Wittlich 1947 9 83% 0 0 9 7
2 Thielen,Dankward 1972 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 7 71% 4 3 7
3 Fink,Horst 1892 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 9 56% 5 4 7
4 Teichgräber,Ralf 1899 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 3 4 5 7
5 Kohlei,Rolf 1936 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 39% 1 4 5 7
6 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1786 SV Andernach 3 7 43% 4 3 7
7 Grunert,Carlo 1912 SC 1924 Kettig 5 50% 2 1 3 7
8 Breuer,Yannick 1671 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 7
9 Denda,Ronald 1869 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 7
10 Anders,Eric 1886 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
1 Thier,Simon 1933 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 8 88% 2 6 8
2 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1855 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 69% 5 2 3 8
3 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1792 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 8 62% 3 5 8
4 Scheuring,Christoph 1896 SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 8
5 Daub,Jürgen 1836 SV Andernach 6 42% 3 1 3 8
6 Voss,Julian 1903 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 8
7 Reitz,Theresa 1663 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 8
8 Maslar,Zdravko 1887 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% 5 0 0 8
9 Mas,Jean 1643 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 8
10 Bräutigam,Helmut 1879 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 8
1 Berisha,Faik 1860 SC Wittlich 1947 8 9 89% 6 7 2 2 9
2 Melnikov,Valeri 1859 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 50% 2 5 4 9
3 Scholl,Knut 1596 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 9
4 Romanski,Andreas 1818 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 0 0 3 9
5 Penner,Jakob 1829 SV Andernach 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 9
6 Fritsch,Alexander 1720 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 25% 3 0 3 9
7 Kap,Jörg 1867 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
8 Keller,Gerhard 1901 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
1 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1884 SC 1924 Kettig 5 7 71% 3 4 10
2 Häussler,Ulrich 1840 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 75% 3 3 3 10
3 Ritz,Thomas 1927 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 10
4 Rutz,Errit 1835 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
5 Graf,Rodolfo 1741 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 10
6 Mattern,Markus 2009 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 62% 2 1 2 10
7 Zettler,Harald 1750 SV Andernach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
8 Suderland,Stefan 1806 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 0 1 2 10
9 Buch,Thomas 1831 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 10
1 Ley,Sabrina 1840 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 11
2 Müller,Georg 1819 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
3 Uglesic,Roman 1713 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 11
4 Schmidt,Waldemar 1816 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
5 Schmitz,Hans 1804 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Mercer,Mike 1779 SV Andernach 5 30% 4 0 1 12
2 Freise,Friedhelm 2091 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Möllmann,Viktor 1703 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 12
4 Kroneberger,Werner 1779 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12
1 Hartel,Sandro 1465 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
2 Ries,Werner 1599 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 3 0 0 13
3 Schneider,Friedhelm 1857 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
4 Cullmann,Kurt 1657 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 13
5 Jacobs,Hermann 1752 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Pishanidar,Borzou SV Andernach 7 50% 2 3 4 14
2 Stiltz,Daniel 1637 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
3 Reznik,Gerhard 1864 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
4 Brämigk,Frank 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
5 Caspar,Tilman 1585 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
6 Höber,Michael 1613 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Dill,Helene 1547 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 15
2 Zimmer,Elmar 1543 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
3 Dillmann,Michael 1635 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Bilitza,Alwin 1818 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 16
2 Sonnhoff,Werner 1760 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Thul,Marcus 1599 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
4 Müller,Michael 1577 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Schreieck,Peter 1798 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 17
1 Pandorf,Horst 1577 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 18
2 Ley,Reinhard 1562 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 18
1 Utsch,Johannes 1823 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 2 0 0 19
1 Sanner,Kurt 1658 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20