2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
2 Hegermann,Frank 2024 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
3 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
4 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
5 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
7 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
8 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
1 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 2
3 Teuffer,Michael 2132 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
4 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
5 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
6 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
7 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
3 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
4 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
5 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
6 Förster,Erik 1969 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
7 Beck,Michael 1945 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
2 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
3 Thomas,Andreas 1970 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 4
4 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
5 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
6 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
7 Krannich,Holger 2073 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
8 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
2 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
3 Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
4 Krannich,Annette 2062 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
5 Klein,Klaus 1942 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
6 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
7 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
1 Gauer,Manuel 1951 SC Landskrone 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
2 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 6
3 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
5 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
7 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
8 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
9 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
2 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
4 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
5 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
6 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
7 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
1 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
2 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 8
3 Wagner,Stefan 1913 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
4 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
5 Gräf,Benedict 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
6 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
7 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
8 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
9 Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
1 Hans,Oliver 2171 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Labisch,Frank 1909 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
3 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
4 Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
5 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
6 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
8 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
9 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 Post SV Neustadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
1 Faiss,Peter 1897 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
2 Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 10
3 Kopp,Manuel 1876 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
4 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
5 Woll,Arno 1874 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
6 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
3 Walther,Diethelm 1947 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
4 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Baitinger,Michael 1875 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
3 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
1 Wieber,Dominik 1771 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
2 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Appel,Helmut 1747 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Faldum,Stefan 1619 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
2 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
3 Becker,Alexander 1737 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
4 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
1 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
2 Welke,Vincent 1718 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
2 Zemke,Christine 1693 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20