2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Süd

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fendel,Lothar 2243 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 88% 4 0 0 1
2 Hegermann,Frank 2024 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% 2 2 1
3 Werner,Gregor 2082 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
4 Schulz-Knappe,Florian 2059 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 1
5 Hain,Gunter 1988 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
6 Lantzsch,Christian 2191 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
7 Vogel,Johannes 2125 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
8 Dietzsch,Herbert 1995 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
1 Stojanov,Svetlin 2320 SC Bellheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
2 Teuffer,Michael 2132 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 0 0 3 2
3 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 2
4 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1977 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
5 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 2
6 Hetzer,Volkhard 2023 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 75% 0 0 2 2
7 Sieber,Patrick 2141 SC Landskrone 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
8 Nesterov,Evgenij 2133 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
9 Diehl,Klaus 2019 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
10 Leks,Hanna 2174 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Slany,Ralph 2052 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
2 Syrov,Arkadi 2009 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 3
3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 3
4 Salzgeber,Frank 2141 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Ortinau,Helmut 2068 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
6 Förster,Erik 1969 SC Landskrone 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 3
7 Freising,Manuel 2007 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 3
8 Beck,Michael 1945 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Zwick,Rainer 2093 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
2 Thomas,Andreas 1970 Post SV Neustadt 4 62% 4 0 0 4
3 Seger,Jan,Dr. 2101 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
4 Stein,Daniel 1998 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 2 0 2 4
5 Krannich,Holger 2073 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 38% 0 0 4 4
6 Dushi,Afrim 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
7 Ottstadt,Ralph 2053 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
8 Lares,Harald 1961 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
9 Völbel,Patrick 2050 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Krannich,Annette 2062 Sfr.Heidesheim 4 62% 4 0 0 5
2 Tresch,Lukas 1862 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
3 Weiß,Reinhold 2050 SC Landskrone 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 5
4 Grube,Herbert 2009 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 5
5 Prestel,Oliver 2070 SC Bellheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
6 Klein,Klaus 1942 Post SV Neustadt 4 38% 0 0 4 5
7 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 5
8 Clauer,Denis 1966 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
1 Fromm,Christian 2003 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
2 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau 3 4 75% 2 2 6
3 Gauer,Manuel 1951 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 6
4 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 62% 1 2 2 6
5 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
6 Vautrin,Stefan 2037 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 2 0 1 6
7 Kühn,Bernd 1994 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 0 1 3 6
8 Köcher,Werner 1980 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
9 Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1777 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
1 Klaus,Rainer 1963 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
2 Fecht,Hans-Peter 1987 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 7
3 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
4 Hammann,Jörg 1948 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 7
5 Barth,Claus Dieter 1976 SC Landskrone 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
6 Müller,Michael 1750 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
7 Kay,Daniel 1824 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
8 Wasem,Ralph 2008 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
9 Thöne,Rüdiger 1884 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
1 Dickel,Gisbert 1840 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 8
2 Wagner,Stefan 1913 SC Landskrone 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 8
3 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1737 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 8
4 Gaab,Wolfgang 1934 Post SV Neustadt 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 8
5 Jevtovic,Dragoslav 2036 SK Frankenthal 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
6 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 1983 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
7 Kopf,Rainer 1945 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
8 Kalepky,Helmut 1940 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
9 Gräf,Benedict 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 8
10 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
1 Kuntz,Reinhold 1835 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 9
2 Murseli,Ujup 1903 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
3 Labisch,Frank 1909 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
4 Kopf,Thomas 1903 SC Bellheim 4 38% 2 0 2 9
5 Hans,Oliver 2171 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
6 Abu Rab,Zuher 1987 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
7 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1805 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 9
8 Seelmann,Albrecht 1839 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
9 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
1 Faiss,Peter 1897 SC Landskrone 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
2 Zuniga,Raul 1822 SC Bellheim 4 62% 1 1 3 10
3 Kopp,Manuel 1876 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
4 Woll,Arno 1874 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 10
5 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1895 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 10
6 Brandl,Lea Maria 1848 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
1 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1697 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Endres,Gerald 1919 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
3 Walther,Diethelm 1947 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 11
4 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1786 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Baitinger,Michael 1875 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 12
3 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
4 Schad,Mark 1638 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
1 Martin,Mike 2026 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 13
2 Sulic,Kresimir 1838 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 13
3 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Wieber,Dominik 1771 TSV Schott Mainz 4 38% 3 0 1 14
2 Nazarenus,Olaf 2031 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
3 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 14
4 Appel,Helmut 1747 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
1 Dincher,Wolfgang 1759 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Faldum,Stefan 1619 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 15
3 Berring,Alain 1940 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
4 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Brachtel,Ralph,Dr. 1847 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 0 0 2 16
2 Becker,Alexander 1737 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
3 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
4 Metzger,Sven 1724 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
2 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Arenz,Julian Oleg 1741 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
2 Schäffner,Dominik 1664 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
3 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
4 Welke,Vincent 1718 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
1 Hendrich,Daniel 1771 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
2 Zemke,Christine 1693 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 20