RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Neisen,Frederick 2072 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 3 5 1
2 Thönnes,Frank 2084 SC Cochem 6 9 67% 2 2 4 7 1
3 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2048 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 61% 3 5 4 1
4 Prizker,Boris 2183 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 1
5 Kessler,Andreas 2051 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 1
6 Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 1
7 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 1
8 Wians,Camille 2102 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 44% 2 5 3 1
9 Kumm,Holger 1814 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 1
10 Scholtes,Benedikt 1919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 1
1 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 83% 3 3 6 2
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 72% 9 0 0 2
3 Koch,Dirk 1981 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 2
4 Uhl,Benjamin 2012 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 3 3 5 2
5 Harig,Alexander 2018 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 2
6 Knebl,Simon 2002 SC Cochem 4 9 44% 2 6 2 3 2
7 Becker,Volker 1894 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% 3 3 1 6 2
8 Densing,Gerd 1764 SC Jünkerath 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 2
9 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1792 SF Nickenich 8 31% 1 3 5 2
10 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 2
1 Ries,Norbert 1920 SF Nickenich 6 9 67% 4 5 3
2 Behr,Rene 1885 SC Cochem 9 61% 6 1 3 3
3 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 61% 5 3 4 3
4 Mossong,Hubert 2072 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 64% 1 1 6 3
5 Bier,Norbert 1951 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 5 3 3
6 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1890 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 3
7 Stadtfeld,Martin 1778 SC Jünkerath 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 3
8 Oberweis,Paul 1929 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 0 4 2 3 3
9 Schmitz,Nico 1961 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
10 Berres,Martin 1577 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
1 Roos,Christoph 1972 SF Nickenich 8 9 89% 4 5 4
2 Leinen,Willi 1936 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 4
3 Knodt,Peter 1821 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 4
4 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 4
5 Bäumer,Frank 1849 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% ½ 3 6 4
6 Boesten,Paul 1829 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 39% 1 2 7 4
7 Corbin,Paul 1924 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 4
8 Gruschinski,Rainer 1866 SC Cochem 6 42% 1 2 4 4
9 Schun,Lothar 1688 SC Jünkerath 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 4
1 Enders,Harald 1983 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 93% 7 0 0 5
2 Jacobs,Frank 1954 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 5
3 Adam,Stefan 1895 SF Nickenich 5 8 62% 4 4 5
4 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 5
5 Lehnen,Edwin 1863 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 4 2 4 5
6 Wladimir,Markus 1699 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 9 44% 4 6 0 3 5
7 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1821 SC Cochem 9 39% ½ 5 3 4 5
8 Kuderna,Benjamin 1664 SC Jünkerath 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 5
9 Burg,Ernst 1710 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 28% 1 4 5 5
10 Eising,Johannes 2039 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 2 0 1 5
1 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 SF Nickenich 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 6
2 Eske,Alexander 1774 SC Cochem 5 7 71% 3 4 6
3 Weber,Christof 1872 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 6
4 Bialas,Torsten 1751 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 9 44% 5 4 6
5 Merges,Harald 1740 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 0 0 8 6
6 Toth,Laszlo 1866 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 2 3 5 6
7 Sorgen,Harald 1785 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
8 Müller,Thomas 1786 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 6
9 Schömer,Michael 1592 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 9 11% ½ 4 ½ 5 6
10 Szwaj,Marcin 1595 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Hillen,Guido 1821 SF Nickenich 9 72% 5 3 4 7
2 Ciesla,Daniel 1707 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 7
3 Jantz,Heiko 1752 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 3 5 4 7
4 Al Rais,Mohamed Marwan 1720 SC Jünkerath 4 9 44% 4 5 7
5 Lütz,Thomas 1631 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 7 1 1 7
6 Staudt,Claude 1736 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 7
7 Welsch,Dieter 1693 SC Cochem 8 44% 2 5 3 7
8 Haffner,Matthias 1649 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 7
9 Milanovic,Milan 1799 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 7
10 Schuster,Dietmar 1701 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 4 0 2 7
1 Wohde,Jens 1845 SF Nickenich 9 83% 5 3 4 8
2 Gorwa,Peter 1732 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 8 88% 0 0 7 8 8
3 Schwab,Patrick 1795 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 8 62% 5 3 8
4 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1688 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 4 4 8
5 Burg,Karl-Josef 1587 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 0 0 8 8
6 Rössler,Otmar 1900 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 2 3 2 8
7 Steil,Christian 1640 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 7 0 0 8
8 Boos,Robin 1441 SC Cochem 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 8
9 Noras,Peter 1542 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 8
1 Trossen,Egon 1725 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 9
2 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1773 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
3 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1745 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
4 Meter,Harald 1361 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 19% 1 3 ½ 5 9
5 Juhn,Alexander 1560 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
6 Adam,Ken 1968 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Lang,Jochen 1425 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 9
1 Mross,Winfried 1709 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
2 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 10
3 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1940 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
4 Lex,Gereon 1856 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 10
5 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
6 Berres,Franz Theo 1461 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Müller,Matthias 1875 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
2 Bawelski,Richard 1583 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
3 Spies,Helmut 1775 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
4 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
5 Henrichs,Stefan 1543 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
6 Ball,Hans 1676 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
7 Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1639 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
8 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1787 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
9 Müller,Maurice 1756 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
1 Schlich,Mara 1620 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
2 Hesper,Axel 1612 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
3 Kappelmann,Florian 1734 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 12
4 Schuh,Gerhard 1862 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
5 Koch,Werner 1645 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
6 Anetsberger,Carlos 1604 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
7 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12
1 Hesse,Manuel 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
2 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Haak,Patrick 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
4 Roos,Gernot 1667 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1882 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Staudt,Sascha 1389 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 14
2 Frohn,Marius 1281 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
3 Hibberd,Nigel 1724 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
4 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1709 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
1 Probst,Markus 1560 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 15
2 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
3 Weichsel,Reimund 1606 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Laubenstein,Peter 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 16
2 Reichert,Thomas 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 16
1 Rust,Ingo 1531 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
2 Lang,Gabriela 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
3 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 17
1 Klein,Gerhard 1615 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
2 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1414 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 18
1 Kaufmann,Fabian 1513 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
2 Teeuwen,Herbert 1228 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 19
1 Simanowski,Lars 1125 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 20