RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 4 5
2 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 5
3 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5
4 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5
5 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3
6 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4
7 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4
8 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4
9 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 5
10 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
1 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 5
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5
3 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4
4 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5
5 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 5
6 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3
7 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 3
8 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3
9 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
1 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5
2 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 3 5
3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3
4 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4
5 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3
6 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 2 5
7 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3
8 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3
9 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 2
10 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 5 5
2 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4
3 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 3
4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4
5 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5
6 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 5
7 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 5
8 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5
9 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
10 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 5
1 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5
2 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 5
3 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 4
4 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 5
5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4
6 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 1 3
7 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 5
8 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1
9 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3
10 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3
1 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 3 3
2 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5
3 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4
4 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4
5 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 5
6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2
7 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2
8 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 5
9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 1 4
10 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 5
1 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3
2 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3
3 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3
4 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 2 4
5 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 2 5
6 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5
7 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4
8 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4
9 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1
10 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3
1 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5
2 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 4 5
3 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5
4 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4
5 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 5
6 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5
7 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 2 4
8 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5
9 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 3
10 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 4
1 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 5
2 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
3 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3
4 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 2 4
5 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4
6 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 1 1
7 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2
8 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2
9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1
10 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2
1 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2
2 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2
3 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
4 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
5 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1
6 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 1 4
7 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1
1 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3
2 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1
3 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
4 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1
5 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1
6 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1
1 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2
2 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
3 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 0 1
1 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2
2 Mercer,Peter   SV Andernach 1 1
3 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2
4 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1
5 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1
6 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1
7 Becker,Nina 1244 IGS Trier 0 1
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3
2 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2
3 Thomas,Ralf   SV Andernach 1 2
4 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
1 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
2 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1
3 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 1
1 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3
2 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
3 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2
1 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3
2 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
1 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3
1 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1
2 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1
1 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1
2 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1