RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 6 75% 4 1 2 1
2 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
3 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 1
4 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 58% 3 2 3 1
5 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1
6 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 3 1 2 1
7 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 1
8 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
9 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 6 25% 0 0 6 1
10 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 2
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 2
3 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 5 60% 3 2 2
4 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
5 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 2
6 Mallmann,Bernd 1850 IGS Trier 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 2
7 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
8 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 2
9 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 3
2 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 3
3 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 3
4 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 62% 4 0 0 3
5 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 50% 0 1 4 3
6 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
7 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 3
8 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 3
9 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
10 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 4
2 Bäumer,Frank 1897 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 4
3 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 4 0 1 4
4 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 6 58% 0 1 5 4
5 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 58% 2 2 4 4
6 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 3 1 1 4
7 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
8 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 4
9 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 6 25% 4 0 2 4
10 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 25% 0 0 6 4
1 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 92% 2 4 4 5
2 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 6 0 0 5
3 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 5
4 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 5
5 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 6 42% 1 3 3 5
6 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 5
7 Renkel,Tim 1463 IGS Trier 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 5
8 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
10 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 5
1 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
2 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 6
3 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
4 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
5 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 6
7 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
8 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 5 30% 0 1 4 6
9 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 6
10 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 IGS Trier ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 6
1 Biermann,Sophie 1657 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 7
2 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 7
3 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 3 6 50% 3 3 7
4 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 5 50% 2 1 3 7
5 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 50% 3 1 2 7
6 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
7 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
8 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 2 75% 0 0 2 7
9 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
10 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 7
1 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 75% 0 0 6 8
2 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 6 75% 3 2 3 8
3 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 8
4 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 8
5 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
6 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
7 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 3 1 3 8
8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
9 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
10 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 8
1 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 9
2 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 9
3 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 50% 0 0 5 9
4 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
5 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
6 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
7 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
8 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1540 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
10 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
2 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
3 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
6 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 10
7 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
1 Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
3 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
4 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
3 Reicherz,Marek 1251 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 13
2 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
4 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
5 Becker,Nina 1246 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
6 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
7 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
2 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
3 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
4 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
1 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
3 Bach,Amina Hailun 1246 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
1 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
2 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
1 Lehnart,Paul 1594 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
2 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
1 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 18
1 Klein,Gerhard 1616 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
2 Scheffler,Jürgen 1287 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
2 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1623 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20