RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 1
2 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 64% 3 3 4 1
3 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5 80% 3 2 1
4 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 7 57% 3 4 1
5 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 1
6 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 4 1 2 1
7 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 7 36% 1 1 6 1
8 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 1
9 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
10 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 2
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 64% 7 0 0 2
3 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 4 2 3 2
4 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 4 2 2
5 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
6 Mallmann,Bernd 1850 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 2
7 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 2
8 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 2
9 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 7 79% 5 2 2 3
2 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 3
3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 70% 4 1 1 3
4 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 70% 5 0 0 3
5 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 3
6 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 42% 0 1 5 3
7 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 3
8 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
9 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
10 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 3
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 7 7 100% 5 5 2 2 4
2 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 3 2 4 4
3 Bäumer,Frank 1897 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 4
4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 6 67% 4 5 0 1 4
5 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 7 50% 0 2 5 4
6 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 4
7 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 3 1 1 4
8 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 36% 0 0 7 4
9 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
10 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 7 21% 5 0 2 4
1 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 79% 2 4 5 5
2 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 7 0 0 5
3 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 4 6 67% 4 2 5
4 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 5
5 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 5
6 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 7 43% 0 1 3 6 5
7 Renkel,Tim 1463 IGS Trier 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
8 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 5
9 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
10 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 5
1 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 6
2 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 6
3 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 4 2 3 6
4 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
5 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
6 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 3 3 6
7 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 83% 2 1 1 6
8 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 7 36% 1 1 6 6
9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 6 25% 0 1 5 6
10 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 IGS Trier ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 6
1 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 4 1 2 7
2 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 7 50% 3 2 4 7
3 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 7
4 Biermann,Sophie 1657 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 7
5 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 7
6 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 6 42% 3 1 3 7
7 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
8 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 2 75% 0 0 2 7
9 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
10 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 7
1 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 5 7 71% 3 4 8
2 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 75% 0 0 6 8
3 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 64% 2 3 4 8
4 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 8
5 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
6 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 8
7 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
8 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 50% 5 0 0 8
9 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 36% 3 1 4 8
10 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 8
1 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 7 64% 2 2 5 9
2 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
3 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 9
4 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 3 83% 2 1 1 9
5 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 9
6 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
7 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
8 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1540 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
10 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
2 Boos,Robin 1573 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
3 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 10
4 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
6 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
7 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
1 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 11
2 Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
4 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Al Khadra,Mohammed SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
3 Reicherz,Marek 1251 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 13
2 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
4 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
5 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 13
6 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
7 Becker,Nina 1246 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
2 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
3 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
4 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 14
1 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
3 Bach,Amina Hailun 1246 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 15
1 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
2 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 16
1 Lehnart,Paul 1594 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
2 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
1 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 18
1 Klein,Gerhard 1616 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 19
2 Scheffler,Jürgen 1287 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
2 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1623 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20