RL2 Rhein-Nahe/Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf 8 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Telke,Holger 2036 SK Altenkirchen 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 1
2 Keßler,Michael 1960 SK Engers 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 1
3 Wehner,Fred 1928 SC Hennweiler 5 50% 1 2 3 1
4 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2007 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
5 Schlöffel,Christian 1901 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
6 Leiskau,Ralf 1974 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
7 Best,Florian 1764 SF Hillscheid 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 1
8 Krämer,Rainer 2055 SF Bad Hönningen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Klook,Udo 1955 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 90% 2 3 3 2
2 Rörig,Gerhard 1811 SF Bad Hönningen 4 5 80% 3 2 2
3 Romanski,Andreas 1856 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 2
4 Carrella,Adriano 1888 SC Hennweiler 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 2
5 Drescher,Werner 1775 SK Engers 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
6 Arugadoss,Bharath 1734 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 2
7 Schmidt,Reiner 2033 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
8 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1935 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 2
9 Buhr,Patrick 1861 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
10 Wittelsberger,Reinhold 1923 SF Hillscheid 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
1 Gehres,Jens 1969 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 3 2 2 3
2 Kuhn,Jürgen 1906 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 70% 2 2 3 3
3 Köpper,Manfred 1947 SF Hillscheid 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 3
4 Kottemer,Jürgen 1943 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
5 Führer,Michael 1880 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
6 Jungbluth,Uwe 1961 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
7 Lenz,Thomas 1781 SK Engers 5 30% 3 0 2 3
8 Minkovitch,Michael 1926 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 3
9 Klein,Günther 1712 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 3
10 Husslein,Günther 1836 SC Hennweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Groß,Gerhard 1864 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 88% 4 0 0 4
2 Westphal,Klaus 1812 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 4
3 Zatsch,Alexander 1909 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 4
4 Freise,Friedhelm 2039 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 4
5 Remy,Jochen 1925 SF Hillscheid 5 50% 2 1 3 4
6 Bräutigam,Helmut 1819 SC Hennweiler 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 4
7 Berker,Daniel 1930 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 0 0 4 4
8 Ziegler,Klaus 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 4
9 Naumann,Tobias 1758 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
10 Surus,Alexander 1575 SK Engers 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
1 Bosma,Achim 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 5
2 Stüber,Berthold 1859 SF Hillscheid 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 5
3 Wehner,Klaus 1900 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 5
4 Benner,Wilfried 1829 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 50% 0 0 5 5
5 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1746 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
6 Gerolstein,Frank 1797 SF Bad Hönningen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
7 Marx,Stefan 1761 SC Hennweiler 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
8 Schmerda,Ingo 1859 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 5
9 Sydorenko,Sascha 1898 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
10 Gruner,Vitalij 1598 SK Engers ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
1 Hardt,Bernd 1900 SF Hillscheid 5 90% 5 0 0 6
2 Denda,Ronald 1886 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 88% 4 0 0 6
3 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1907 SK Altenkirchen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
4 Suderland,Stefan 1837 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
5 Bakos,Andreas 1756 SC Hennweiler 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
6 Schönwelski,Ralph 1703 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
7 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1779 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 6
8 Minkovitch,Ilja 1753 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
9 Mohm,Mike 1458 SK Engers 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 6
10 Demukaj,Valdet 1630 SF Bad Hönningen 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 6
1 Bartmann,Günter 1810 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 7
2 Müller,Michael 1647 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
3 Wabschke,Lothar 1756 SF Hillscheid 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
4 Höfer,Heijo 1788 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
5 Ruhl,Alexander 1675 SC Hennweiler 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 7
6 Fetzer,Roman 1779 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
7 Hartel,Sandro 1755 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
8 Schmitt,Harald 1710 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 7
9 Krumnow,Harald 1534 SK Engers 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
10 Meisenheimer,Manfred 1519 SF Bad Hönningen 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
1 Weber,Konstantin 1667 SK Altenkirchen 5 90% 3 3 2 8
2 Bender,Tim 1667 SC Hennweiler 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 8
3 Fabricius,Udo 1664 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 70% 1 1 4 8
4 Busley,Tim 1571 SF Bad Hönningen 5 70% 2 3 2 8
5 Maerz,Maximilian 1762 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
6 Hassel,Axel 1804 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 8
7 Kasperczyk,Thomas 1549 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 8
8 Waldmann,Christoph 1474 SK Engers 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
1 Häussler,Ulrich 1825 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 9
2 Müller,Martin 1487 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 3 0 0 9
3 Schwickart,Fabio 1213 SC Hennweiler 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 9
4 Resch,Mathias 1599 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
5 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1649 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 9
6 Salzer,Gerd SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
7 Behling,Frank 1325 SK Engers ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 9
1 Jäschke,Bernhard 1880 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
2 Kroneberger,Werner 1648 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Michel,Kilian 1811 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Wiertz,Jörn 1651 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Utsch,Johannes 1853 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
6 Dill,Helene 1597 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
7 Weissenfels,Ralf 1479 SF Bad Hönningen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
8 Wloch,Miroslav SK Engers 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
1 Endres,Thomas 1753 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 38% 0 0 4 11
2 Kohl,Stefan 1614 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Busley,Patrick 1356 SF Bad Hönningen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
4 Caspar,Tilman 1572 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
5 Scholtes,Günter 1238 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1596 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
2 Emmerich,Wolfgang 1305 SF Bad Hönningen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
3 Jamal,Mahmoon 1680 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Buzov,Boris 1931 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
5 Kratz,Peter 1658 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Böhm,Karl Werner 1069 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
7 Lehnhardt,Alexander 1585 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Best,Ingeborg 1585 SF Hillscheid 3 83% 0 0 3 13
2 Klein,Moritz 1588 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 13
3 Strauss,Hubert 1114 SC Hennweiler 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
4 Schmengler,Mario 1175 SK Engers 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Schirbel,Arno 1534 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Drewski,Volker 1369 SK Altenkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
2 Bittner,Josef 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
3 Schreiber,Peter 1498 SF Hillscheid 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
1 Rokitta,Norbert 1622 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 15
2 Bur,Marcus 1847 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Braun,Axel 1211 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
1 Wessely,Günter 1543 SF Hillscheid 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
2 Neubacher,Mischa 1275 SC 1926 Bendorf 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
1 Marquardt,Jonas 1554 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 18
1 Kozlowski,Stephan 1496 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
2 Bast,Rolf 1214 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
1 Baumann,Bettina 1569 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20