Bezirk I Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 10 95% 6 4 4 C
2 Schumacher,Gottfried 2078 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 94% 2 2 7 A
3 Marx,Christina 1456 SC 1924 Kettig 8 8 100% 1 1 7 7 I
4 Boos,Robin 1220 SC Cochem 8 10 80% 6 4 E
5 von Döhren,Patrick 1477 SF Sinzig (ALT) 8 12 67% 4 8 N
6 Kohlei,Rolf 1932 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 83% 3 3 6 H
7 Hillen,Guido 1779 SF Nickenich 10 75% 4 4 6 B
8 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 8 88% 3 4 4 4 D
9 Hupperich,Erik 981 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 8 88% 4 5 3 3 F
10 Naumann,Jonas 1379 TC Grafschaft 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 I
11 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1934 SV Urmitz 7 8 88% 3 5 B
12 Kosmala,Dietrich 1341 TC Grafschaft 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 G
13 Seifert,Kurt HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 9 78% 1 3 6 6 F
14 Nett,Manfred 1365 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 H
15 Maschke,Janusch 1894 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 9 78% 1 2 6 7 D
16 Adam,Stefan 1845 SF Nickenich 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 G
17 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1840 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 9 78% 1 1 6 8 B
18 Berresheim,Holger 1479 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 10 70% 2 8 D
19 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1555 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 11 64% 2 4 5 7 N
20 Hilger,Alfons 1563 SC Springer Kruft 8 81% 6 7 ½ 1 H
21 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 8 81% 2 3 5 B
22 Rückert,Werner 1468 SV Urmitz 8 81% 3 4 5 D
23 Marquardt,Christian 2007 SC Cochem 8 81% 4 4 4 B
24 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1855 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 81% 7 1 1 G
25 Klemens,Martina 1432 SV Urmitz 9 72% 3 5 6 F
26 Coszmann,Uwe 1600 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 72% 5 3 4 B
27 Bruziks,George 1921 SC 1924 Kettig 9 72% 3 3 6 F
28 Kempken,Michael 1517 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 10 65% 1 1 9 D
29 Götz,Heiko 2120 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 7 86% 4 3 D
30 Noras,Peter 1616 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 8 75% 5 6 1 2 L
31 Sorger,Manfred 1832 SC 1924 Kettig 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 F
32 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 B
33 Warkentin,Peter 1633 SC Springer Kruft 6 8 75% 4 4 C
34 Kircher,Werner 1754 SF Nickenich 6 8 75% 4 4 F
35 Bulmann,Darius 1500 SV Urmitz 6 8 75% 4 4 E
36 Roos,Christoph 1998 SF Nickenich 6 9 67% 2 4 4 5 C
37 Thönnes,Frank 2029 SC Cochem 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 A
38 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 J
39 Wohde,Jens 1889 SF Nickenich 6 9 67% 3 3 3 6 F
40 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1442 SF Sinzig (ALT) 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 P
41 Puth,Dieter 2128 SV Andernach 6 9 67% 6 3 B
42 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1525 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 N
43 Braun,Karl Heinz 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 I
44 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1973 SC 1924 Kettig 6 9 67% 2 4 4 5 E
45 Bürger,Helmut 1961 SC TS Polch 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 A
46 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig 6 9 67% 4 4 2 5 E
47 Anetsberger,Carlos 1659 SC Cochem 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 A
48 Gantert,Peter 1710 SpVgg Kalenborn 6 9 67% 4 5 C
49 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig 6 10 60% 2 3 4 7 A
50 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 12 50% 7 5 K
51 Vetter,Uwe 1197 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 79% 2 4 5 C
52 Fabritius,Jörg 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 7 79% 0 0 7 B
53 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1987 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 79% 2 2 5 F
54 Adler,Wolfgang 1477 SC TS Polch 8 69% 1 1 7 F
55 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1637 SC 1924 Kettig 8 69% 8 0 0 H
56 Schäfer,Stefan 1774 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 61% 1 2 7 H
57 Naumann,Tobias 1713 TC Grafschaft 9 61% 4 3 5 B
58 Kälicke,Wilfried 1294 TC Grafschaft 9 61% 4 6 3 E
59 Nagel,Ralf 1647 SC Springer Kruft 9 61% 2 4 5 B
60 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1928 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 3 5 4 C
61 Freise,Helmut 2055 SV Andernach 9 61% 2 2 7 C
62 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1963 SV Andernach 9 61% 7 2 2 D
63 Fink,Wolfgang 1577 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 61% 9 0 0 D
64 Götz,Benjamin 1518 SC Springer Kruft 9 61% 4 3 5 D
65 Ewert,Kenny 1440 SF Nickenich 11 50% 4 3 7 G
66 Koss,Rainer 1753 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 A
67 Bast,Kathrin 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 C
68 Srol,Moritz 849 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 7 71% 4 4 1 3 F
69 Schrott,Nick 867 SF Nickenich 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 C
70 Fischer,Werner 1393 SpVgg Kalenborn 5 8 62% 1 3 4 5 G
71 Schmitz,Toni 1565 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 E
72 Eising,Johannes 2105 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 C
73 Koslowski,Mathias 1626 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 5 4 B
74 Navruzov,Oleg 1560 SF Sinzig (ALT) 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 D
75 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5 11 45% 5 6 J
76 Mintgen,Christoph 1226 SF Nickenich 6 75% 3 3 3 A
77 Loof,Karsten 1802 SC 1924 Kettig 6 75% 1 2 4 C
78 Höfer,Helmut 1495 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 4 2 3 J
79 Kretzer,Hilmar 1309 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 64% 4 2 3 H
80 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1964 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 3 4 3 H
81 Christoffel,Ulrich 1920 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 3 5 2 G
82 Behr,Rene 1868 SC Cochem 8 56% 2 3 5 E
83 Sommerfeldt,Peter 1411 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 3 3 5 F
84 Bonk,Andras 2104 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 56% 4 3 4 A
85 Eske,Alexander 1752 SC Cochem 8 56% 4 2 4 G
86 Stein,Dirk 1674 SC Springer Kruft 8 56% 1 3 5 G
87 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 3 2 5 M
88 Forcella,Franco 1336 SpVgg Kalenborn 8 56% 2 3 5 E
89 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1976 SF Sinzig (ALT) 9 50% 2 4 5 B
90 Schwab,Thomas 1908 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 50% 3 5 4 G
91 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1270 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 50% 8 1 1 D
92 van Leyen,Peter 1595 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 50% 1 5 4 E
93 Lubner,Wolfgang 1631 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 50% 3 6 3 C
94 Knebl,Simon 2000 SC Cochem 9 50% 4 2 5 C
95 Kriechel,Wilfried 1573 TC Grafschaft 9 50% 5 2 4 D
96 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 50% 1 3 6 A
97 Raab,Ekkehard 1848 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 50% 6 1 3 N
98 Bauer,Thomas 1818 SC TS Polch 9 50% 3 3 6 B
99 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2105 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 50% 3 2 6 C
100 Appelhans,Rudolf 1742 SC TS Polch 9 50% 3 7 2 C
101 Nicolaysen,Patricia 1456 TC Grafschaft 9 50% 4 3 5 B
102 Krowke,Gerhard 1358 TC Grafschaft 9 50% 3 3 6 H
103 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1592 SC Cochem 9 50% 5 2 4 H
104 Pandorf,Horst 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen 10 45% 4 3 6 B
105 Bernecker,Maximilian 1366 TC Grafschaft 12 38% 4 8 ½ 4 I
106 Waldecker,Moritz SF Nickenich 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 C
107 Götsch,Fabian 898 TC Grafschaft 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 C
108 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1930 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 E
109 Laux,Gerold 1282 SC Cochem 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 F
110 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 G
111 Scholz,Reinhard,Dr. 1786 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 F
112 van der Wouw,Karsten 1874 SF Nickenich 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 E
113 Petrov,Maxim 1037 SC Cochem 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 D
114 Bast,Patrick 1131 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 B
115 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 D
116 Brämigk,Uwe 1823 SC Springer Kruft 4 8 50% 4 4 A
117 Gruschinski,Rainer 1929 SC Cochem 4 8 50% 4 5 0 3 D
118 Czeratzki,Michael 1905 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 A
119 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1718 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 A
120 Ries,Alexander 1904 SF Nickenich 4 9 44% 5 ½ 4 A
121 Rancic,Branimir 1447 SC Springer Kruft 4 9 44% ½ 4 5 B
122 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 C
123 Hesper,Axel 1595 SF Sinzig (ALT) 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 F
124 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1754 SF Sinzig (ALT) 4 88% 2 2 2 G
125 Eggerichs,Heiko 1331 TC Grafschaft 5 70% 1 1 4 D
126 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 5 70% 3 2 2 I
127 Sommer,Marc SV Urmitz 5 70% 4 0 1 G
128 Mehlem,Sabine 1548 SC Springer Kruft 6 58% 4 1 2 E
129 Engel,Hans-Peter 1303 SC 1924 Kettig 6 58% 1 2 4 F
130 Meilhammer,Uwe 1716 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 58% 5 0 1 A
131 Hess,Nikita Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 50% 3 2 4 D
132 Pikatz,Frank 1550 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 4 1 3 F
133 Daub,Christina 1477 SF Nickenich 7 50% 2 5 2 E
134 Krötz,Georg 1192 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 7 0 0 H
135 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1521 TC Grafschaft 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 E
136 Rösch,Felix 1013 SV Urmitz 7 50% 2 5 2 J
137 Mercer,Chris 1872 SV Andernach 7 50% 2 3 4 F
138 Biegel,Marco 978 SF Nickenich 7 50% 2 3 4 A
139 Daub,Jürgen 1840 SV Andernach 7 50% 1 3 4 G
140 Maslar,Zdravko 1894 SC 1924 Kettig 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 I
141 Juchem,Hans Peter 1102 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 44% 1 4 4 B
142 Ries,Norbert 2010 SF Nickenich 8 44% 4 2 4 B
143 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1818 SV Andernach 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 H
144 Hartmann,Arno 1416 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 39% 5 1 4 F
145 Reichert,Uwe 2004 SC 1924 Kettig 9 39% 8 1 1 C
146 Zupcevic,Damir 1887 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 39% 2 6 3 J
147 Eschke,Lars 2110 SV Andernach 9 39% 4 2 5 A
148 Roos,Gernot 1750 SF Nickenich 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 D
149 Probst,Markus 1486 SF Sinzig (ALT) 9 39% 2 4 5 H
150 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 10 35% 0 0 10 J
151 Scheuer,Peter 1585 SF Sinzig (ALT) 10 35% 1 2 8 C
152 Waldorf,Konstantin 1540 SV Mendig-Mayen 11 32% 5 1 6 F
153 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 11 32% 6 1 5 M
154 Pesch,Thorsten 1222 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 E
155 Hitzelberger,Frank 1496 TC Grafschaft 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 G
156 Schlich,Mara 1641 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 I
157 Hofman,Lars SV Urmitz 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 F
158 Weiler,Eric 1078 SC 1924 Kettig 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 G
159 Remy,Simon 916 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 D
160 Sartorio,Frank 1051 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 D
161 Dittmann,Gerald 1539 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 D
162 Spies,Helmut 1802 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 A
163 Semelevs,Oleg SC Cochem 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 G
164 Thullen,Andre 1085 SV Urmitz 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 N
165 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 A
166 Edwards,Tom 773 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 A
167 Tiemann,Janek 1299 SC Cochem 3 7 43% 0 4 3 3 D
168 Jantz,Heiko 1717 SF Sinzig (ALT) 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 D
169 Roth,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 A
170 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1556 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 F
171 Bröhl,Joachim 1790 SF Nickenich 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 H
172 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 941 SF Nickenich 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 A
173 Seng,Joanis 778 SF Nickenich 3 7 43% 1 5 2 2 D
174 Hermann,Reinhold 1505 TC Grafschaft 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 F
175 Seng,Alexander 915 SF Nickenich 3 8 38% 6 ½ 2 G
176 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 G
177 Klebe,Jürgen 1614 SC TS Polch 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 E
178 Siman,Alexander 1581 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 9 33% ½ 3 6 D
179 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 9 33% 0 3 3 6 N
180 Mas,Jean 1646 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 I
181 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1982 SF Sinzig (ALT) 3 9 33% 3 5 0 4 C
182 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1540 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 C
183 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 3 10 30% 0 4 3 6 J
184 Harbeke,Michael 1405 SF Nickenich 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 M
185 Wingenbach,Jan 1349 SF Nickenich 3 83% 1 1 2 I
186 Keffer,Bernd 1272 SC TS Polch 4 62% 0 0 4 K
187 Rösch,Uwe 1461 SV Urmitz 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 C
188 Hartmann,Hans Jürgen 1177 SF Nickenich 5 50% 3 1 2 B
189 Kefferpütz,Friedrich 1276 TC Grafschaft 5 50% 1 2 3 J
190 Mattern,Markus 1995 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 50% 4 0 1 E
191 Becher,Roland 1196 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% 6 0 0 F
192 Urbild,Oskar 1515 SC TS Polch 7 36% 1 3 4 G
193 Hillesheim,Dieter 2157 SC 1924 Kettig 7 36% 1 3 4 B
194 Scholl,Knut 1652 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 36% 5 0 2 H
195 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 K
196 Degen,Winfried 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 E
197 Maier,Viktor 1959 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 31% 1 4 4 B
198 Oehrle,Ralf 1652 TC Grafschaft 8 31% ½ 3 2 5 C
199 Simon,Jonas 1207 SC Cochem 8 31% 1 3 5 C
200 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1786 SC Cochem 8 31% 4 0 4 F
201 Probst,Wolfgang 1503 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 C
202 Lukas,Martin 1783 SC Brohltal Weibern 8 31% 4 1 4 A
203 Boidman,Marina 2058 SF Sinzig (ALT) 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 A
204 Rocher,Karl 1389 SF Nickenich 9 28% ½ 3 2 6 H
205 Gatzmanga,Werner 1052 SC Springer Kruft 10 25% 1 1 9 L
206 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 11 23% ½ 6 2 5 L
207 Gostomzik,Heinz 1435 SF Sinzig (ALT) 12 21% 10 0 2 O
208 Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1605 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 I
209 Hofmann,Michael 980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 G
210 Nordmann,Harm 1573 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 I
211 Wolff,Markus 1139 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 G
212 Barwich,Alexander 1012 SC Cochem 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 C
213 Blikkendaal,Mathijs SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 N
214 Scheele,Wilhelm SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 C
215 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 J
216 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1846 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 J
217 Elvermann,Tobias 1124 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 I
218 Fritz,Michael 1218 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 H
219 Keller,Gerhard 1938 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 A
220 Mross,Winfried 1651 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 I
221 Schroeder,Timo 865 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 B
222 Naumann,Elisa 800 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 E
223 Busch,Sebastian 1509 SF Nickenich 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 C
224 Gresch,Wolfgang 1371 SC TS Polch 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 H
225 Bell,Marco 776 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 C
226 Koslowski,Udo 1387 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 G
227 Klotz,Reinhard 1625 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 D
228 Schmitz,Norbert 978 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 N
229 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 H
230 Brämigk,Frank 1659 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 G
231 Rosin,Otfried 1394 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 7 29% 2 6 0 1 I
232 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 E
233 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 C
234 Oster,Andrea 1200 SC Cochem 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 B
235 Quägwer,Gerhard 1395 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 G
236 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 K
237 Schlüter,Rainer 893 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 O
238 Kaiser,Nicolas 1636 SF Nickenich 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 A
239 Rusch,Konstantin 1520 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 9 22% 1 6 1 3 C
240 Romann,Michael 1706 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 G
241 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 75% 0 0 2 I
242 Arzensek,Ivan 1762 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 I
243 Schneider,Helmut 1434 SC TS Polch 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 J
244 Fuhrmann,Jens 1633 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 0 0 4 B
245 Zettler,Harald 1790 SV Andernach 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 K
246 Wewers,Heinrich 1515 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 L
247 Hönig,Thomas 1800 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 E
248 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1620 SC TS Polch 5 30% 0 0 5 D
249 Fink,Felix SF Nickenich 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 D
250 Reifenröther,Michael 1998 SC 1924 Kettig 6 25% 0 2 4 A
251 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1866 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 25% ½ 1 1 5 L
252 Rappl,Franz 1530 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 25% 4 0 2 E
253 Damiani,Robert 1583 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 21% ½ 1 1 6 J
254 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 A
255 Vollmer,Oliver 1114 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 19% 4 0 4 A
256 Song,Ruowei 1460 SF Nickenich 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 D
257 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft 10 15% 1 8 ½ 2 E
258 Resler,Waldemar 1583 SF Sinzig (ALT) 11 14% 10 0 1 J
259 Wedermann,Tomas 1781 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 E
260 Schreiber,Erich Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
261 Hurtmanns,Stephan 1708 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 O
262 Kammer,Thorsten 1976 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 B
263 Adams,Engelbert SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 Q
264 Schumacher,Olaf 2096 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 B
265 Götsch,Julian 842 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 D
266 Bernhard,Matthias,Dr. Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 F
267 Rausch,Jürgen 1837 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 K
268 Laux,Stefan 1063 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 B
269 Boettiger,Rolf 1280 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 H
270 Rausch,Otto 1227 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 J
271 Ulita,Danut SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 D
272 Löhndorf,Michael Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 J
273 Fischer,Florian 1218 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 H
274 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 K
275 Nechterschen,Philipp SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 E
276 Uhrmacher,Tim 751 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 B
277 Wördehoff,Jörg Thore 997 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 A
278 Böhm,Aljoscha 774 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 B
279 Krings,Hermann 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 6 17% 0 4 1 2 A
280 Remy,Patrick SF Nickenich 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 B
281 Penner,Jakob 1855 SV Andernach 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 E
282 Schledewitz,Karl SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 8 12% 0 1 1 7 J
283 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 8 12% 1 3 0 5 G
284 Taubitz,Tim 1313 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 9 11% ½ 5 ½ 4 G
285 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich 1 12 8% ½ 8 ½ 4 L
286 Tandler,Werner 1509 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 D
287 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1812 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 K
288 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 G
289 Sommer,Helmut SV Urmitz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 M
290 Pauken,Jürgen 1574 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 O
291 Klein,Theo 1130 SF Sinzig (ALT) ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 H
292 Strick,Michael 1115 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 L
293 Vielau,Wolf Dietrich 1866 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 P
294 Ocakoglu,Naili 1656 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 A
295 Grunert,Carlo 1979 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 D
296 Mosen,Marc SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 C
297 Braun,Wolf 761 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 G
298 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 B
299 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 9 6% ½ 6 0 3 H
300 Linke,Rudolf Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
301 Robrecht,Max 1087 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
302 Przybylla,Niclas SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
303 Fels,Georg 1121 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
304 Theisen,Reinhard Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 D
305 Heidrich,Kurt 898 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
306 Schütz,Friedel 1704 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
307 Lutter,Artur 782 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 F
308 Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 1648 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
309 Frevel,Kevin 786 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
310 Kohl,Bernhard HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 G
311 Mercer,Mike 1801 SV Andernach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 I
312 Sonnen,Niklas Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 G
313 Czeratzki,Dominik 1205 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 H
314 Scheuren,Mark SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 F
315 Latz,Manfred 1347 SpVgg Kalenborn 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 I
316 Simon,Bernd Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 F
317 Schmidt,Günter 1119 TC Grafschaft 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 F
318 Orth,Ulrich 1518 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 K
319 Zimmer,Norbert 1163 SF Nickenich 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 G
320 Allkämper,Laurent SC Cochem 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 E
321 Heilig,Oliver SC Brohltal Weibern 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 F
322 Frey,Hildegard SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 D
323 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 F
324 Pütz,Jan 729 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 A
325 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 D
326 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 6 0% 0 4 0 2 M
327 Barz,Leon 785 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 C